Opening Date

Apr 17, 2002

Closing Date

Jul 23, 2017

MusicalOriginalNational Tour

ABOUT THIS PRODUCTION

Produced by Disney Theatrical Productions; Produced for Disney Theatrical Productions by Peter Schneider and Thomas Schumacher
Associate Music Producer: Robert Elhai; Music by Elton John; Lyrics by Tim Rice; Book by Roger Allers and Irene Mecchi; Additional lyrics by Julie Taymor, Lebo M, Mark Mancina, Hans Zimmer, Jay Rifkin and Jacques Loubelo; Additional music by Lebo M, Mark Mancina, Hans Zimmer, Jay Rifkin and Jacques Loubelo; Additional Vocal Score, Vocal Arrangements & Choral Director: Lebo M; Music orchestrated by Robert Elhai and David Metzger; Adapted from the screenplay by Irene Mecchi, Jonathan Roberts and Linda Woolverton; Musical Director: Rick Snyder; Music Produced for the Stage & Additional Score by Mark Mancina
Directed by Julie Taymor; Choreographed by Garth Fagan; Associate Director: John Stefaniuk; Associate Choreographer: Marey Griffith; Assistant Choreographer: Norwood J. Pennewell and Natalie Rogers
Costume Design by Julie Taymor; Mask Design by Julie Taymor and Michael Curry; Puppet Design by Julie Taymor and Michael Curry; Scenic Design by Richard Hudson; Lighting Design by Donald Holder; Mask Design by Julie Taymor and Michael Curry; Puppet Design by Julie Taymor and Michael Curry; Sound Design by Steve Canyon Kennedy; Hair Design by Michael Ward; Make-Up Design by Michael Ward; Associate Scenic Design: Peter Eastman; Associate Costume Design: Mary Nemecek Peterson; Associate Mask & Puppet Designer: Louis Troisi; Associate Sound Design: John Shivers; Associate Hair Design: Carole Hancock; Associate Make-Up Design: Carole Hancock; Associate Lighting Design: Jeanne Koenig; Assistant Lighting Design: Marty Vreeland and Lara Dubin; Assistant Hair Design: Rowena Hume; Assistant Make-Up Design: Rowena Hume; Assistant Sound Design: Hugh Sweeney and Andrew Keister; Automated Lighting Designer: Aland Henderson
General Manager: Thomas Schlenk; Associate Gen. Mgr: Caitlyn Thomson
Technical Director: David Benken; Production Supervisor: Doc Zorthian; Production Stage Manager: M. William Shiner; Assistant Tech. Dir: Stephen Detmer
Choral Director: Lebo M; Musical Supervisor: Clement Ishmael; Musical Coordinator: Michael Keller; Conducted by Rick Snyder; Associate Conductor: Jamie Schmidt; Keyboard 2: Doug Reed; Keyboard 3: Mark Snedegar; Concert Master/Violin 1: Woonkuo Soon; Guitar: Robert Tye; Marimba: Mike Faue; Percussion: Stefan Monssen and Reuven Weizberg; Flutes: Kay Ragsdale and Darlene Drew; Associate Musical Supervisor: David Kreppel; Music Preparation: Donald Oliver and Chelsea Music Services, Inc.; Electronic Music Design: Jeff Marder; Associate Synth Programmer: Taylor J. Williams
Casting: Binder Casting and Mark Brandon, C.S.A.; Advertising: Serino Coyne; Fight direction by Rick Sordelet; Dance Captain: Kendra Moore; Photographer: Joan Marcus
Simba
Young Simba
Alternate
Young Nala
Alternate
Young Nala
Alternate
Pumbaa
Timon
Young Simba
Alternate
Simba
Ensemble Singer
Ensemble Dancer
Swing: Brian M. Love
Understudy: Brian M. Love (Simba, Banzai)
Associate Producer: Anne Quart
Musical Director: Jamie Schmidt
Resident Director: Dodd Loomis; Resident Dance Supervisor: Geoff Myers
Associate Co. Mgr: Margaret Skoglund , Emily Powell (Jun 2013 - Jun 2015), Eduardo Castro and Michael Bolgar (Jan 25, 2011 - Aug 13, 2011); Company Manager: Michael Height, Aaron Quintana, Fred Hemminger, Alan Ross Kosher and Margaret Skoglund ; Assistant Co. Mgr: Kendra Moore
Production Stage Manager: Kenneth J. Davis and Fred D. Klaisner; Stage Manager: Beth Bornstein, Matthew Lambert and Maximo Torres; Assistant Stage Mgr: Brian Hasal, Michael G. Morales, Conwell S. Worthington III, Lynn Camilo and Christy Ney; Technical Director: Michael Carey; General Stage Manager: Lucia Lombardi
Associate Conductor: Andrew Grobengieser and Danny White; Keyboard 1: Greg Anthony and Chris Neville; Keyboard 2: Valerie Gebert; Keyboard 3: Paul McCaffrey; Drums: Roman Storch and Bobby Economou; Percussion: Nicola Cannizzaro; Concert Master: Rob Taylor; Conducted by Jamie Schmidt; Bass: Hugh Mason; Electronic Music Programming: Christoph Buskies

Cast

Pumbaa
Rafiki
Simba
Mufasa
Rafiki
Ensemble Singer
 
Lioness/Hyena Shadow Puppet
Ensemble Singer
 
Circle of Life Vocals
 
Mouse Shadow Puppet
 
One by One Vocal
Ensemble Singer
 
Circle of Life Vocals
 
Lioness Chant Vocal
 
Simba Shadow Puppet
 
One by One Dance
Young Nala
Ensemble Dancer
 
Acrobatic Trickster
 
Stilt Giraffe
Ensemble Singer
 
Lioness/Hyena Shadow Puppet
Ensemble Singer
 
Lioness/Hyena Shadow Puppet
Nala
Ensemble Singer
 
Lioness/Hyena Shadow Puppet
Ensemble Singer
 
Simba Shadow Puppet
 
One by One Dance
Young Simba
Alternate
Ensemble Dancer
 
Buzzard Pole
Ensemble Dancer
Ensemble
Ensemble Dancer
 
Cheetah
 
Flying Dancer
Ensemble Singer
 
Giraffe Shadow Puppet
 
Scar Shadow Puppet
Young Nala
Alternate
Ensemble Dancer
Ensemble Dancer
 
Gazelle
 
Flying Dancer
Ensemble Singer
 
Lioness/Hyena Shadow Puppet
Ensemble Singer
 
Lioness/Hyena Shadow Puppet
Ensemble Dancer
 
Guinea Fowl
 
Gazelle
Young Nala
Alternate
Young Simba
Alternate
Ensemble
Young Nala
Shenzi
Ensemble Dancer
 
Ant Hill Lady
 
Fireflies
Ensemble Singer
 
Lioness/Hyena Shadow Puppet
Young Simba
Young Nala
Alternate
Ensemble Singer
 
Lioness/Hyena Shadow Puppet
Ensemble Singer
 
Lioness/Hyena Shadow Puppet
Young Simba
Alternate
Ensemble Singer
 
Simba Shadow Puppet
 
One by One Dance
Young Simba
Ensemble Singer
 
Giraffe Shadow Puppet
 
Scar Shadow Puppet
 
Lioness/Hyena Shadow Puppet
Ensemble Singer
 
Giraffe Shadow Puppet
 
Scar Shadow Puppet
 
Lioness/Hyena Shadow Puppet
Ensemble Singer
Young Simba
Ensemble Dancer
 
Nala Pole Puppet
Ensemble Dancer
Ensemble Dancer
 
Nala Pole Puppet
Simba
Ensemble Singer
 
Scar Shadow Puppet
 
Pumbaa Pole Puppet
Ensemble Singer
 
Sarabi
Ensemble Dancer
Ensemble Dancer
Ensemble Dancer
 
Flying Dancer
Young Simba
Alternate
Young Simba
Alternate
Ensemble Singer
 
Giraffe Shadow Puppet
 
Scar Shadow Puppet
 
Lioness/Hyena Shadow Puppet
Ensemble Dancer
 
Gazelle Wheel
 
Butterflies
 
Flying Dancer
Ensemble
Ensemble Singer
 
Lioness/Hyena Shadow Puppet
Ensemble Singer
 
Lioness/Hyena Shadow Puppet
Ensemble Dancer
 
Nala Pole Puppet
Ensemble Singer
 
Scar Shadow Puppet
 
Pumbaa Pole Puppet
Ensemble Dancer
Rafiki
Circle of Life Vocals
 
Lioness Chant Vocal
 
Simba Shadow Puppet
Ensemble Dancer
 
Cheetah
Young Simba
Alternate
Ensemble Singer
 
Scar Shadow Puppet
 
Pumbaa Pole Puppet
 
Giraffe Shadow Puppet
 
Lioness/Hyena Shadow Puppet
Ensemble Dancer
Ensemble Singer
 
Simba
 
Giraffe Shadow Puppet
 
Scar Shadow Puppet
 
Lioness/Hyena Shadow Puppet
Ensemble Singer
 
Simba Shadow Puppet
Ensemble Singer
 
Circle of Life Vocals
 
Lioness Chant Vocal
 
One by One Dance
 
Mouse Shadow Puppet
Young Nala
Ensemble Dancer
 
Gazelle Wheel
Ensemble Singer
 
Simba Shadow Puppet
Ensemble Dancer
 
Gazelle
Ensemble Singer
 
Lioness/Hyena Shadow Puppet
Young Simba
Young Nala
Alternate
 
Ensemble Singer
 
Scar Shadow Puppet
 
Pumbaa Pole Puppet
Simba
Ensemble Dancer
 
Buzzard Pole
Young Simba
Alternate
Ensemble Dancer
 
Gazelle
Ensemble Singer
Jan 10, 2006 - ?
 
Ensemble Dancer
Jan 10, 2006 - ?
Ensemble Singer
 
Lioness/Hyena Shadow Puppet
Ensemble Dancer
 
Guinea Fowl
 
Gazelle
Timon
Ensemble Singer
 
Lioness/Hyena Shadow Puppet
Ensemble Dancer
 
Gazelle Wheel
Ensemble Singer
 
Simba Shadow Puppet
 
One by One Dance
Ensemble Dancer
 
Ant Hill Lady
 
Fireflies
 
Floor Dancer
Ensemble Singer
 
Giraffe Shadow Puppet
 
Scar Shadow Puppet
Young Nala
Alternate
Ensemble Singer
 
Simba Shadow Puppet
Ensemble Singer
 
Circle of Life Vocals
 
Mouse Shadow Puppet
 
Simba Shadow Puppet
 
One by One Vocal
Ensemble Singer
 
Lioness/Hyena Shadow Puppet
Ensemble Singer
 
Lioness/Hyena Shadow Puppet
Ensemble Dancer
 
Acrobatic Trickster
 
Stilt Giraffe
Ensemble Singer
 
Lioness/Hyena Shadow Puppet
 
Ensemble Singer
Young Simba
Young Simba
 
Pumbaa
Ensemble Dancer
Young Nala
Alternate
Ensemble Singer
 
Lioness/Hyena Shadow Puppet
Ensemble Dancer
 
Guinea Fowl
 
Gazelle
Young Nala
Alternate
 
 
Sarabi
 
Ensemble Singer
Ensemble Dancer
 
Nala Pole Puppet
Ensemble Dancer
 
Guinea Fowl
 
Gazelle
Ensemble Singer
 
Lioness/Hyena Shadow Puppet
Ensemble
Young Simba
Alternate
Young Nala
Ensemble Dancer
Young Nala
Alternate
Ensemble Dancer
 
Buzzard Pole
Ensemble Dancer
 
Buzzard Pole
 
Floor Dancer
Standby: Jim Ferris (Zazu, Timon, Pumbaa), Tony Freeman (Pumbaa, Scar, Timon, Zazu), Michael Hollick (Scar, Pumbaa, Ed), Mark Cameron Pow (Timon, Pumbaa), John Rensenhouse (Scar, Pumbaa) and Thom Christopher Warren (Scar, Zazu, Timon, Pumbaa)
Understudies: Phindile (Rafiki), Sandy Alvarez (Ed), Marliss Amiea (Sarabi, Nala), Suthukazi Arosi (Rafiki), Andrew Arrington (Banzai, Ed), Taprena Michelle Augustine (Sarabi), Kalilah Black (Shenzi), Izell O. Blunt (Banzai), James Brown III (Simba), Russell Joel Brown (Mufasa), Darilyn Castillo (Nala, Sarabi), Thembelihle Cele (Rafiki, Nala), Leroy Church (Ed), Ntomb'khona Dlamini (Rafiki), Eleasha Gamble (Sarabi), Mukelisiwe Goba (Rafiki), Gavin Gregory (Mufasa, Scar), S.J. Hannah (Simba), Jalen Harris (Simba), Michael Alexander Henry (Mufasa), William James, Jr. (Simba, Ed), Nicole Adell Johnson (Shenzi), Cornelius Jones Jr. (Banzai, Ed, Simba), Deidre Lang (Rafiki, Sarabi, Shenzi), Roderick Lawrence (Simba), Farah Lopez (Shenzi), Portia Magwaza (Nala), Queen Majola (Nala), Tonoccus McClain (Banzai), Sam McKelton (Banzai), Matthew S. Morgan (Simba, Banzai), Aaron Nelson (Simba), Rob Parks (Simba, Ed), Phylicia Pearl (Shenzi), Yael Pineda-Hall (Rafiki, Sarabi), Wayne Pyle (Zazu, Timon), Dionne Randolph (Mufasa), Maurica Roland (Nala, Shenzi, Sarabi), Pamela Jean Ross (Rafiki, Sarabi, Shenzi), Robb Sapp (Zazu, Timon), Mpume Sikakane (Rafiki), John Sloan III (Banzai), Stephonne Smith (Mufasa), Wallace Smith (Simba), Vusi Sondiyazi (Mufasa), Thandazile A. Soni (Rafiki), Yemie Sonuga (Shenzi), Kristin Stennis (Sarabi, Nala), Sophia N. Stephens (Nala, Shenzi), Robbie Swift (Zazu, Timon, Pumbaa), Lilli-Anne Tai (Gazelle Wheel), Jennifer Theriot (Nala, Sarabi), Tryphena Wade (Shenzi), Electra Weston (Sarabi), Raena White (Sarabi), Richard Witter (Ed), Krystal Worrell (Sarabi, Shenzi) and Frank Wright II (Mufasa)
music by Elton John; lyrics by Tim Rice
(Unless otherwise noted)
Act 1
Sung By
Circle of Life
Rafiki and Ensemble
Nants' Ingonyama
(music by Hans Zimmer; lyrics by Lebo M)
Rafiki and Ensemble
I Just Can't Wait to Be King
Young Simba, Young Nala, Zazu and Ensemble
Chow Down
Shenzi, Banzai and Ed
They Live in You
(music by Lebo M, Mark Mancina and Jay Rifkin; lyrics by Lebo M, Mark Mancina and Jay Rifkin)
Mufasa and Ensemble
Be Prepared
Scar, Shenzi, Banzai, Ed and Ensemble
Be Prepared (Reprise)
Scar and Ensemble
Nao Tse Tsa
(music by Jacques Loubelo; lyrics by Jacques Loubelo)
Rafiki, Sarabi and Young Nala
Hakuna Matata
Timon, Pumbaa, Young Simba, Simba and Ensemble
Act 2
Sung By
One by One
(music by Lebo M; lyrics by Lebo M)
Ensemble
The Madness of King Scar
Scar, Zazu, Banzai, Shenzi, Ed and Nala
Shadowland
(music by Lebo M and Hans Zimmer; lyrics by Lebo M and Mark Mancina)
Nala, Rafiki and Ensemble
Endless Night
(music by Lebo M, Jay Rifkin and Hans Zimmer; lyrics by Julie Taymor)
Simba and Ensemble
Can You Feel the Love Tonight
Timon, Pumbaa, Simba, Nala and Ensemble
They Live in You (as "He Lives in You") (Reprise)
(music by Lebo M, Mark Mancina and Jay Rifkin; lyrics by Lebo M, Mark Mancina and Jay Rifkin)
Rafiki, Simba and Ensemble
King of Pride Rock
(music by Hans Zimmer; lyrics by Lebo M)
Ensemble
Circle of Life (Reprise)
Ensemble
Filter by:
City

Engagement Dates

Theatre

City and State

Jun 27, 2017 - Jul 23, 2017
Houston, TX
May 31, 2017 - Jun 25, 2017
Greenville, SC
May 09, 2017 - May 28, 2017
Oklahoma City, OK
Apr 18, 2017 - May 07, 2017
St. Louis, MO
Mar 23, 2017 - Apr 16, 2017
Salt Lake City, UT
Feb 28, 2017 - Mar 19, 2017
Providence, RI
Feb 01, 2017 - Feb 26, 2017
Detroit, MI
Jan 04, 2017 - Jan 29, 2017
New Orleans, LA
Nov 02, 2016 - Dec 31, 2016
San Francisco, CA
Oct 04, 2016 - Oct 30, 2016
Albuquerque, NM
Sep 07, 2016 - Oct 02, 2016
San Diego, CA
Aug 10, 2016 - Sep 04, 2016
Portland, OR
Jul 05, 2016 - Aug 07, 2016
Minneapolis, MN
Jun 07, 2016 - Jul 03, 2016
Dayton, OH
May 10, 2016 - Jun 05, 2016
Madison, WI
Apr 19, 2016 - May 08, 2016
Richmond, VA
Mar 22, 2016 - Apr 17, 2016
Schenectady, NY
Feb 16, 2016 - Mar 20, 2016
Durham, NC
Jan 20, 2016 - Feb 14, 2016
Tampa, FL
Dec 02, 2015 - Jan 17, 2016
Chicago, IL
Nov 04, 2015 - Nov 29, 2015
Denver, CO
Oct 06, 2015 - Nov 01, 2015
Costa Mesa, CA
Sep 09, 2015 - Oct 04, 2015
San Jose, CA
Aug 11, 2015 - Sep 06, 2015
Calgary, AB
Jul 14, 2015 - Aug 09, 2015
Edmonton, AB
Jun 18, 2015 - Jul 12, 2015
Vancouver, BC
May 20, 2015 - Jun 14, 2015
Philadelphia, PA
Apr 28, 2015 - May 17, 2015
Des Moines, IA
Mar 31, 2015 - Apr 26, 2015
Cincinnati, OH
Mar 03, 2015 - Mar 29, 2015
Louisville, KY
Feb 03, 2015 - Mar 01, 2015
Memphis, TN
Jan 07, 2015 - Feb 01, 2015
Fort Lauderdale, FL
Dec 10, 2014 - Jan 04, 2015
San Antonio, TX
Nov 11, 2014 - Dec 07, 2014
Milwaukee, WI
Oct 14, 2014 - Nov 09, 2014
Columbus, OH
Sep 09, 2014 - Oct 12, 2014
Boston, MA
Aug 19, 2014 - Sep 07, 2014
Montreal, QC
Jun 17, 2014 - Aug 17, 2014
Washington, DC
Apr 30, 2014 - Jun 15, 2014
Toronto, ON
Apr 10, 2014 - Apr 27, 2014
Atlanta, GA
Mar 11, 2014 - Apr 06, 2014
Seattle, WA
Jan 14, 2014 - Mar 09, 2014
Honolulu, HI
Nov 20, 2013 - Jan 12, 2014
Los Angeles, CA
Oct 22, 2013 - Nov 17, 2013
Tempe, AZ
Oct 02, 2013 - Oct 20, 2013
Dallas, TX
Sep 03, 2013 - Sep 29, 2013
Pittsburgh, PA
Aug 06, 2013 - Sep 01, 2013
Charlotte, NC
Jul 09, 2013 - Aug 04, 2013
Cleveland, OH
Jun 04, 2013 - Jul 07, 2013
Tulsa, OK
May 07, 2013 - Jun 02, 2013
Nashville, TN
Apr 09, 2013 - May 05, 2013
Appleton, WI
Mar 12, 2013 - Apr 07, 2013
Omaha, NE
Feb 12, 2013 - Mar 10, 2013
Detroit, MI
Nov 01, 2012 - Jan 13, 2013
San Francisco, CA
Oct 02, 2012 - Oct 28, 2012
Albuquerque, NM
Sep 03, 2012 - Sep 30, 2012
Wichita, KS
Aug 13, 2012 - Sep 02, 2012
St. Louis, MO
Jul 09, 2012 - Aug 12, 2012
Houston, TX
Jun 11, 2012 - Jul 08, 2012
Greenville, SC
Apr 16, 2012 - May 13, 2012
Orlando, FL
Mar 12, 2012 - Apr 15, 2012
New Orleans, LA
Feb 13, 2012 - Mar 11, 2012
Richmond, VA
Jan 09, 2012 - Feb 12, 2012
Minneapolis, MN
Dec 05, 2011 - Jan 08, 2012
Baltimore, MD
Oct 31, 2011 - Dec 04, 2011
Denver, CO
Oct 03, 2011 - Oct 30, 2011
Buffalo, NY
Sep 05, 2011 - Oct 02, 2011
Syracuse, NY
Aug 08, 2011 - Sep 04, 2011
Montreal, QC
Jul 11, 2011 - Aug 07, 2011
Ottawa, ON
Jun 14, 2011 - Jul 10, 2011
Dayton, OH
Apr 19, 2011 - Jun 12, 2011
Toronto, ON
Mar 22, 2011 - Apr 17, 2011
Rochester, NY
Feb 22, 2011 - Mar 20, 2011
Schenectady, NY
Feb 01, 2011 - Feb 20, 2011
Providence, RI
Jan 04, 2011 - Jan 30, 2011
Durham, NC
Nov 30, 2010 - Jan 02, 2011
Norfolk, VA
Oct 01, 2010 - Nov 27, 2010
Chicago, IL
Aug 11, 2010 - Sep 26, 2010
Salt Lake City, UT
Jul 13, 2010 - Aug 08, 2010
Vancouver, BC
Jun 16, 2010 - Jul 11, 2010
Portland, OR
May 26, 2010 - Jun 13, 2010
Costa Mesa, CA
Apr 27, 2010 - May 23, 2010
Madison, WI
Mar 23, 2010 - Apr 25, 2010
Philadelphia, PA
Feb 16, 2010 - Mar 21, 2010
Boston, MA
Jan 26, 2010 - Feb 14, 2010
Hartford, CT
Jan 05, 2010 - Jan 24, 2010
Des Moines, IA
Dec 15, 2009 - Jan 03, 2010
San Antonio, TX
Nov 10, 2009 - Dec 01, 2009
Spokane, WA
Oct 13, 2009 - Nov 08, 2009
San Diego, CA
Sep 01, 2009 - Oct 11, 2009
Anchorage, AK
Aug 04, 2009 - Aug 30, 2009
Calgary, AB
Jun 30, 2009 - Aug 02, 2009
Edmonton, AB
May 26, 2009 - Jun 28, 2009
Sacramento, CA
Apr 21, 2009 - May 24, 2009
Oklahoma City, OK
Mar 17, 2009 - Apr 19, 2009
East Lansing, MI
Feb 10, 2009 - Mar 15, 2009
Seattle, WA
Dec 30, 2008 - Feb 08, 2009
Tempe, AZ
Nov 18, 2008 - Dec 28, 2008
Indianapolis, IN
Sep 30, 2008 - Nov 16, 2008
Kansas City, MO
Aug 26, 2008 - Sep 28, 2008
Columbus, OH
Jun 24, 2008 - Aug 24, 2008
Washington, DC
May 08, 2008 - Jun 22, 2008
Tampa, FL
Apr 03, 2008 - May 04, 2008
Atlanta, GA
Feb 21, 2008 - Mar 30, 2008
Toledo, OH
Jan 10, 2008 - Feb 17, 2008
Pittsburgh, PA
Nov 29, 2007 - Jan 06, 2008
Detroit, MI
Oct 25, 2007 - Nov 25, 2007
Minneapolis, MN
Sep 18, 2007 - Oct 21, 2007
Dallas, TX
Aug 20, 2007 - Sep 16, 2007
Memphis, TN
Jul 09, 2007 - Aug 19, 2007
Charlotte, NC
Jun 07, 2007 - Jul 08, 2007
Louisville, KY
Apr 19, 2007 - Jun 03, 2007
Fort Lauderdale, FL
Mar 05, 2007 - Apr 15, 2007
Jacksonville, FL
Jan 15, 2007 - Mar 04, 2007
Fort Myers, FL
Dec 07, 2006 - Jan 14, 2007
Orlando, FL
Oct 26, 2006 - Dec 03, 2006
Nashville, TN
Jun 05, 2006 - Sep 10, 2006
Philadelphia, PA
Apr 17, 2006 - Jun 04, 2006
Hartford, CT
Mar 09, 2006 - Apr 16, 2006
Rochester, NY
Jan 19, 2006 - Mar 05, 2006
East Lansing, MI
Dec 09, 2005 - Jan 15, 2006
Norfolk, VA
Oct 20, 2005 - Dec 04, 2005
Providence, RI
Sep 09, 2005 - Oct 16, 2005
Birmingham, AL
Jun 02, 2005 - Sep 04, 2005
Baltimore, MD
Apr 07, 2005 - May 29, 2005
Minneapolis, MN
Feb 24, 2005 - Apr 03, 2005
Buffalo, NY
Jul 12, 2004 - Feb 20, 2005
Boston, MA
May 31, 2004 - Jul 11, 2004
Columbus, OH
Mar 29, 2004 - May 30, 2004
Detroit, MI
Feb 16, 2004 - Mar 28, 2004
Indianapolis, IN
Jan 12, 2003 - Feb 15, 2004
Pittsburgh, PA
Nov 24, 2003 - Jan 04, 2004
Memphis, TN
Oct 13, 2003 - Nov 23, 2003
Louisville, KY
Aug 18, 2003 - Oct 12, 2003
St. Louis, MO
Jun 23, 2003 - Aug 17, 2003
Cleveland, OH
May 19, 2003 - Jun 22, 2003
Charlotte, NC
Mar 24, 2003 - May 18, 2003
Cincinnati, OH
Jan 27, 2003 - Mar 23, 2003
Atlanta, GA
Dec 13, 2002 - Jan 26, 2003
Tampa, FL
Oct 25, 2002 - Dec 08, 2002
Fort Lauderdale, FL
Sep 10, 2002 - Oct 20, 2002
Dallas, TX
Aug 27, 2002 - Sep 08, 2002
Fort Worth, TX
Jul 09, 2002 - Aug 25, 2002
Houston, TX
Apr 17, 2002 - Jun 30, 2002
Denver, CO