MusicalComedyOriginalBroadway
Opening Date
Apr 18, 1994
Closing Date
Jul 29, 2007
1st Preview
Mar 09, 1994
1st Preview
Mar 09, 1994
Previews
46
Performances
5,462
MusicalComedyOriginalBroadway

ABOUT THIS PRODUCTION

Theatres
Palace Theatre
(Apr 18, 1994 - Sep 05, 1999)
Lunt-Fontanne Theatre
(Nov 12, 1999 - Jul 29, 2007)

President, Walt Disney Theatrical Productions: Ron Logan; Vice President and Producer, Walt Disney Theatrical Productions: Robert McTyre; Produced by Walt Disney Productions; Associate Producer: Donald Frantz
Book by Linda Woolverton; Music by Alan Menken; Lyrics by Howard Ashman and Tim Rice; Dance arrangements by Glen Kelly; Music orchestrated by Danny Troob; Vocal arrangements by David Friedman; Musical Director: Michael Kosarin; Incidental music arranged by Michael Kosarin; Additional orchestrations: Michael Starobin
Directed by Robert Jess Roth; Choreographed by Matt West; Assistant Choreographer: Dan Mojica
Scenic Design by Stan Meyer; Costume Design by Ann Hould-Ward; Lighting Design by Natasha Katz; Sound Design by T. Richard Fitzgerald; Hair Design by David H. Lawrence; Prosthetics by John Dods; Associate Lighting Design: Ted Mather; Assistant Lighting Design: Gregory Cohen; Projection Effects: Wendall K. Harrington; Principal Set Design Assistant: Brian Webb; Assistant to Mr. Meyer: Brigette Altenhaus, Bill Sturrock and Scott Shaffer; Automated Lighting Programmer: Aland Henderson; Assistant to Ms. Hould-Ward: Tracy Christensen, Markas Henry, Mark Musters and Fabio Toblini; Assistant to Mr. Lawrence: Linda Rice; Associate Costume Design: Tracy Christensen
General Manager: Dodger Productions; Company Manager: Kim Sellon; Associate Gen. Mgr: Robert C. Strickstein; Assistant Co. Mgr: Mark Rozzano
Production Supervisor: Jeremiah J. Harris; Production Stage Manager: James Harker; Technical Supervisor: Harris Production Services; Stage Manager: John M. Atherlay, Pat Sosnow and Kim Vernace; Assistant Prod. Suprvr: Beth Riedmann; Associate Prod. Suprvr: Tom Shane Bussey
Musical Coordinator: John Miller; Musical Supervisor: David Friedman; Conducted by Michael Kosarin; Music Preparation: Miller Music Services and Miller Music Services; Rehearsal Pianist: Brian Besterman; Concert Master: Belinda Whitney; Violin: Cenovia Cummins, Evan Johnson, George Wozniak and Jean "Rudy" Perrault; Cello: Caryl Paisner and Joseph Kimura; Bass: Jeffrey Carney; Flute: Katherine Fink; Oboe: Vicki Bodner; Clarinet/Flute: KeriAnn Kathryn Di Bari; Flute/Clarinet: Alva Hunt; Bassoon: Marc Goldberg; Trumpet: Neil Balm and Tony Kadleck; French Horn: Jeffrey Lang, Anthony Cecere and Glen Estrin; Bass Trombone/Tuba: Paul Faulise; Drums: John Redsecker; Percussion: Joe Passaro; Harp: Stacey Shames; Keyboard: Kathy Sommer and Glen Kelly; Associate Conductor: Kathy Sommer; Assistant Conductor: Joe Passaro and Brent-Alan Huffman; Sound and Synthesizer Programming: Dan Tramon
Illusions by Jim Steinmeyer and John Gaughan; Pyrotechnic Design: Tyler Wymer; Audio Designer: Bill Platt; Assistant to the Costume Designer: David C. Paulin
Fight direction by Rick Sordelet; Dance Captain: Dan Mojica; Assistant to the Director: Michael Gans; Dance Captain Supervisor: Bill Burns; Press Representative: Boneau / Bryan-Brown; Casting: Jay Binder; Marketing Consultant: Margery Singer; Production Assistant: Paul Michael and G. Eric Muratalla; Photographer: Joan Marcus and Marc Bryan-Brown; Special Events Photographer: T.L. Boston; Production Coordinator: Elisa Padula
Belle
Townsperson, Enchanted Object
Townsperson, Enchanted Object
Lumiere
Young Prince
Mar 09, 1994 - ?
 
Townsperson, Enchanted Object
Mar 09, 1994 - ?
Maurice
Townsperson, Enchanted Object
Townsperson, Enchanted Object
Townsperson, Enchanted Object
Townsperson, Enchanted Object
Mrs. Potts
Townsperson, Enchanted Object
Madame de la Grande Bouche
Townsperson, Enchanted Object
Townsperson, Enchanted Object
Townsperson, Enchanted Object
Cogsworth
Babette
Townsperson, Enchanted Object
Townsperson, Enchanted Object
Townsperson, Enchanted Object
Townsperson, Enchanted Object
Townsperson, Enchanted Object
Gaston
Townsperson, Enchanted Object
Enchantress
 
Townsperson, Enchanted Object
Townsperson, Enchanted Object
Silly Girl
 
Townsperson, Enchanted Object
Lefou
Silly Girl
 
Townsperson, Enchanted Object
Monsieur D'Arque
 
Townsperson, Enchanted Object
 
Bookseller
Prologue Narrator
Recorded voice only
Silly Girl
 
Townsperson, Enchanted Object
Townsperson, Enchanted Object
Standby: Chuck Wagner (Beast)
Understudies: Harrison Beal (Lefou), Kate Dowe (Enchantress, Silly Girl, Doormat), David Elder (Beast), Merwin Foard (Gaston), Gregory Garrison (Young Prince), Kim Huber (Belle), Alisa Klein (Enchantress, Silly Girl), Rob Lorey (Monsieur D'Arque), Barbara Marineau (Mrs. Potts, Madame de la Grande Bouche), Joanne McHugh (Babette), Anna McNeely (Mrs. Potts, Madame de la Grande Bouche), Dan Mojica (Young Prince), Bill Nabel (Maurice, Cogsworth, Lumiere), Vince Pesce (Lefou), Paige Price (Belle), Sarah Solie Shannon (Babette), Gordon Stanley (Maurice, Cogsworth, Lumiere), Linda Talcott (Chip) and Chuck Wagner (Gaston)

Palace Theatre (Apr 18, 1994 - Sep 05, 1999)

Associate Producer: Tony McLean and Pam Young
Additional Orchestrations: Ned Ginsburg
Principal Set Design Assistant: Edmund A. LeFevre, Jr.
Company Manager: Mark Rozzano
Production Stage Manager: John Brigleb; Stage Manager: M. A. Howard and Jill Larmett; Assistant Stage Mgr: Ira Mont (Jun 05, 1996 - Aug 30, 1996)
Assistant Conductor: Steven Tyler; Concermaster: Suzanne Ornstein; Violin: Lorra Aldridge, Roy Lewis and Kristina Musser; Flute/Clarinet: Tony Brackett; Contrabassoon: Charles McCracken; Trumpet: James de la Garza; French Horn: Robert Carlisle; Keyboard: Madelyn Rubinstein
Dance Captain: Carol Lee Meadows and Mindy Cooper (circa. Apr 1995 - circa. 1996); Fight Captain: Joseph Savant; Press Associate: Jim Byk, Juliana Hannett and Amy Jacobs

Cast

Lumiere
 
Lumiere
May 22, 2007 - Jul 29, 2007
Townsperson, Enchanted Object
 
Wolf
Beast
Sep 09, 1998 - ?
Cogsworth
Townsperson, Enchanted Object
Oct 1994 - ?
 
Townsperson, Enchanted Object
Townsperson, Enchanted Object
Jonathan Andrew Bleicher
Tues., Wed. Eve., Fri., Sat. Mat.
Chip
Cameron Bowen
Weds. Mat., Thur., Sat. Eve., Sun. Mat.
Chip
Alternate
Townsperson, Enchanted Object
Cogsworth
Jan 1997 - Jan 1999
Belle
Sep 09, 1998 - circa. 1999
Townsperson, Enchanted Object
Townsperson, Enchanted Object
 
Cheesegrater
Belle
Townsperson, Enchanted Object
Babette
Townsperson, Enchanted Object
Aug 11, 1998 - ?
Silly Girl
Chip
Dec 13, 1994 - Jan 10, 1996
Alternate
Joseph DiConcetto
Wed. Eve., Fri., Sat. Mat., Sun. Eve.
Chip
Alternate
Maurice
Young Prince
Dec 01, 1997 - Mar 02, 1998
 
Wolf
Dec 01, 1997 - Mar 02, 1998
 
Doormat
Dec 01, 1997 - Mar 02, 1998
 
Townsperson, Enchanted Object
Dec 01, 1997 - Mar 02, 1998
Matthew Dotzman
Wed. mat., Thurs., Sat. eve., Sun.
Chip
Cheesegrater
 
Townsperson, Enchanted Object
Townsperson, Enchanted Object
 
Wolf
Townsperson, Enchanted Object
Townsperson, Enchanted Object
 
Salt
 
Townsperson, Enchanted Object
Townsperson, Enchanted Object
Belle
circa. Sep 1997 - circa. Jun 1998
Townsperson, Enchanted Object
 
Townsperson, Enchanted Object
 
Townsperson, Enchanted Object
Bookseller
 
Monsieur D'Arque
 
Townsperson, Enchanted Object
Pepper
Jan 1995 - Mar 2005
Townsperson, Enchanted Object
Belle
Maurice
Townsperson, Enchanted Object
Silly Girl
 
Townsperson, Enchanted Object
 
Babette
Maurice
Gaston
Young Prince
 
Doormat
 
Townsperson, Enchanted Object
 
Wolf
Townsperson, Enchanted Object
 
Belle
Townsperson, Enchanted Object
Silly Girl
Babette
May 22, 2007 - Jul 29, 2007
Mrs. Potts
Oct 1999 - Sep 2001
Enchantress
 
Townsperson, Enchanted Object
 
Wolf
Belle
circa. Mar 1999 - ?
Townsperson, Enchanted Object
Townsperson, Enchanted Object
Townsperson, Enchanted Object
Madame de la Grande Bouche
Mrs. Potts
Lumiere
Young Prince
 
Townsperson, Enchanted Object
 
Wolf
 
Doormat
Townsperson, Enchanted Object
Townsperson, Enchanted Object
 
Wolf
Enchantress
 
Townsperson, Enchanted Object
 
Wolf
Lumiere
Silly Girl
 
Townsperson, Enchanted Object
Bookseller
 
Monsieur D'Arque
 
Townsperson, Enchanted Object
Lumiere
Townsperson, Enchanted Object
Townsperson, Enchanted Object
Townsperson, Enchanted Object
 
Pepper
 
Salt
Townsperson, Enchanted Object
 
Townsperson, Enchanted Object
Townsperson, Enchanted Object
 
Wolf
 
Pepper
Townsperson, Enchanted Object
Lumiere
Sep 09, 1998 - ?
Townsperson, Enchanted Object
Belle
Feb 01, 1995 - Jan 28, 1996
Townsperson, Enchanted Object
Beast
Silly Girl
 
Townsperson, Enchanted Object
Enchantress
 
Townsperson, Enchanted Object
Babette
Townsperson, Enchanted Object
Standby: Stephen Bishop (Beast, Gaston) and William Paul Michals (Beast, Gaston)
Understudies: John D. Baker (Young Prince, Lefou, Wolf, Salt, Pepper, Doormat, Cheesegrater), Steven Ted Beckler (Beast, Gaston), Steve Blanchard (Beast), Jessica Boevers (Belle), Cory Boyas (Salt, Pepper), Mindy Cooper (Enchantress, Silly Girl), Pierce Cravens (Chip), Michael Donald (Lefou), Sally Mae Dunn (Babette), Joseph Favalora (Young Prince, Lefou, Wolf, Salt, Pepper, Doormat, Cheesegrater), Stacia Fernandez (Mrs. Potts, Madame de la Grande Bouche), Barbara Folts (Enchantress, Belle, Silly Girl), Robert H. Fowler (Lumiere), Gregory Garrison (Salt, Pepper, Doormat, Cheesegrater), Lauren Goler-Kosarin (Babette), Skip Harris (Maurice, Cogsworth), Alisa Klein (Wolf, Babette), Pam Klinger (Babette), Michael Lang (Lefou), Sarah E. Litzsinger (Belle), Michelle Lookadoo (Babette), Rob Lorey (Bookseller, Lumiere), Beth McVey (Mrs. Potts, Madame de la Grande Bouche), Carol Lee Meadows (Enchantress, Silly Girl, Babette), William Paul Michals (Beast), Bill Nabel (Monsieur D'Arque), Tom Pardoe (Lefou), James Patterson (Beast, Gaston), Elizabeth Polito (Babette), Glenn Rainey (Maurice, Cogsworth), Graham Rowat (Beast, Gaston), Raymond Sage (Bookseller, Lumiere, Monsieur D'Arque), Joseph Savant (Beast, Gaston), Matthew Shepard (Beast, Gaston), Bret Shuford (Lumiere, Wolf), David Spangenthal (Gaston, Beast, Monsieur D'Arque), Rachel Ulanet (Belle), Ann Van Cleave (Mrs. Potts, Madame de la Grande Bouche), Amanda Watkins (Babette) and Jennifer Hope Wills (Belle)

Lunt-Fontanne Theatre (Nov 12, 1999 - Jul 29, 2007)

Associate Producer: Ken Silverman and Mark Rozzano
Associate Lighting Design: Gregory Cohen and Daniel Walker; Assistant Lighting Design: Rob Cangemi and Maura Sheridan; Associate Scenic Design: Dennis W. Moyes; Associate Sound Design: John Petrafesa, Jr.; Automated Lighting Programmer: Richard W. Knight
Company Manager: Mark Rozzano; General Manager: Alan Levey
Production Stage Manager: John Brigleb; Stage Manager: John Salvatore and Elizabeth Larson; Production Manager: Elisa Cardone
Synthesizer Programmer: Bruce Samuels; Assistant Conductor: Amy Duran; Violin: Ann Labin (? - Oct 13, 2002)
Fight Captain: David E. Liddell; Dance Captain: David E. Liddell and Daria Lynn Scatton; Advertising: Serino Coyne, Inc.

Cast

Beast
Apr 13, 2004 - ?
Belle
Apr 03, 2007 - Jul 29, 2007
Lumiere
Nov 13, 2002 - ?
Gaston
Mrs. Potts
Nov 09, 2005 - ?
Cogsworth
? - Jul 29, 2007
Maurice
Maurice
Madame de la Grande Bouche
Oct 29, 2002 - ?
Townsperson, Enchanted Object
Lefou
? - Nov 12, 2002
Lumiere
Aug 2001 - Nov 12, 2002
Townsperson, Enchanted Object
Chip
Alternate
Chip
Aug 10, 2005 - ?
Alternate
Cogsworth
Belle
Sep 20, 2005 - May 28, 2006
Gaston
Dec 26, 2006 - Jul 28, 2007
Townsperson, Enchanted Object
Townsperson, Enchanted Object
 
Cheesegrater
Chip
Alternate
Townsperson, Enchanted Object
Chip
Alternate
Chip
May 17, 2000 - Nov 04, 2001
Alternate
Townsperson, Enchanted Object
Young Prince
 
Townsperson, Enchanted Object
 
Wolf
 
Doormat
Mrs. Potts
Feb 17, 2004 - ?
 
Townsperson, Enchanted Object
 
Wolf
Cogsworth
Madame de la Grande Bouche
Lumiere
Townsperson, Enchanted Object
Mrs. Potts
Cogsworth
Nov 21, 2006 - ?
 
Townsperson, Enchanted Object
 
Young Prince
 
Wolf
Tracey Generalovich
Broadway debut
Silly Girl
 
Townsperson, Enchanted Object
Zachary Grill
Broadway debut
Chip
Alternate
Chip
Alternate
Townsperson, Enchanted Object
Chip
Alternate
Chip
Alternate
Babette
Nov 09, 2005 - ?
Chip
Alternate
Babette
Silly Girl
Townsperson, Enchanted Object
 
Cheesegrater
Chip
Dec 20, 1994 - Dec 29, 1996
Lefou
Nov 13, 2002 - ?
Belle
Dec 26, 2006 - ?
Townsperson, Enchanted Object
Townsperson, Enchanted Object
Belle
? - Aug 04, 2002
 
Belle
Feb 11, 2003 - Apr 13, 2003
 
Belle
May 30, 2006 - ?
Townsperson, Enchanted Object
Lumiere
May 07, 2002 - Jul 07, 2002
Townsperson, Enchanted Object
 
Townsperson, Enchanted Object
Silly Girl
 
Townsperson, Enchanted Object
Lumiere
Belle
Nov 1999 - Dec 2000
Beast
Feb 17, 2004 - Apr 2004
Belle
Apr 15, 2003 - ?
Townsperson, Enchanted Object
Townsperson, Enchanted Object
 
Pepper
Townsperson, Enchanted Object
Madame de la Grande Bouche
Townsperson, Enchanted Object
Gaston
Townsperson, Enchanted Object
 
Pepper
Townsperson, Enchanted Object
Donny Osmond
Returned for the production's final performance
Gaston
Sep 19, 2006 - Dec 24, 2006
 
Gaston
Jul 29, 2007 - Jul 29, 2007
Lumiere
 
Townsperson, Enchanted Object
Cheesegrater
 
Townsperson, Enchanted Object
 
Monsieur D'Arque
Townsperson, Enchanted Object
 
Cheesegrater
Belle
Feb 17, 2004 - Sep 12, 2004
Chip
Alternate
Townsperson, Enchanted Object
Townsperson, Enchanted Object
 
Belle
Aug 06, 2002 - Sep 29, 2002
Townsperson, Enchanted Object
Chip
Aug 2005 - ?
Alternate
Lumiere
Townsperson, Enchanted Object
Enchantress
 
Wolf
 
Townsperson, Enchanted Object
Chip
Alternate
 
Townsperson, Enchanted Object
Jamie-Lynn Sigler
Broadway debut
Belle
Oct 01, 2002 - Feb 09, 2003
Lefou
Oct 2001 - May 2002
 
Townsperson, Enchanted Object
 
Salt
Townsperson, Enchanted Object
circa. Jun 2000 - circa. Feb 2001
 
Silly Girl
circa. Jun 2000 - circa. Feb 2001
Madame de la Grande Bouche
? - Oct 27, 2002
 
Madame de la Grande Bouche
Townsperson, Enchanted Object
Townsperson, Enchanted Object
 
Young Prince
 
Doormat
Belle
Sep 14, 2004 - ?
Lumiere
Nov 21, 2006 - ?
Belle
Sep 19, 2006 - Dec 24, 2006
Silly Girl
Oct 03, 2006 - Dec 24, 2006
 
Townsperson, Enchanted Object
Oct 03, 2006 - Dec 24, 2006
Bookseller
 
Monsieur D'Arque
 
Townsperson, Enchanted Object
Madame de la Grande Bouche
 
Townsperson, Enchanted Object
Pepper
 
Townsperson, Enchanted Object
Townsperson, Enchanted Object
Jan 2004 - Sep 2004
Silly Girl
 
Townsperson, Enchanted Object
Lumiere
May 09, 2006 - ?
Townsperson, Enchanted Object
 
Silly Girl
Understudies: Ana Maria Andricain (Belle), Ann Arvia (Mrs. Potts, Madame de la Grande Bouche), Kevin Berdini (Monsieur D'Arque), Andréa Burns (Belle), Gina Carlette (Wolf, Silly Girl, Enchantress), Karl Christian (Young Prince, Bookseller, Lefou, Wolf, Salt, Doormat, Cheesegrater), Brian Collier (Lefou), Christopher Deangelis (Lumiere), Barbara Folts (Wolf), Keith Fortner (Lefou, Cheesegrater, Doormat, Salt, Pepper, Wolf, Bookseller, Young Prince), Connor Gallagher (Lefou), Tracey Generalovich (Babette), Jill Hayman (Mrs. Potts, Madame de la Grande Bouche), Robin Lewis (Wolf, Salt, Pepper, Cheesegrater, Young Prince, Bookseller), David E. Liddell (Young Prince, Bookseller, Wolf, Pepper, Doormat, Cheesegrater, Salt), Stephanie Lynge (Madame de la Grande Bouche, Mrs. Potts), Michelle Mallardi (Belle), Jennifer Marcum (Babette), Anna McNeely (Mrs. Potts, Madame de la Grande Bouche), William Michals (Gaston), Christopher Monteleone (Beast, Gaston), Bill Nabel (Maurice, Cogsworth, Lumiere), Brian O'Brien (Beast, Gaston, Monsieur D'Arque), Brynn O'Malley (Belle), Ann Sanders (Belle), Daria Lynn Scatton (Enchantress, Silly Girl, Wolf), Marguerite Shannon (Mrs. Potts, Madame de la Grande Bouche), Sarah Solie Shannon (Babette), Jennifer Shrader (Belle), Billy Sprague, Jr. (Lumiere), Rob Sutton (Beast, Gaston), James Tabeek (Lefou), Billy Vitelli (Maurice, Cogsworth), Marguerite Willbanks (Mrs. Potts, Madame de la Grande Bouche), Brek Williams (Beast, Gaston, Monsieur D'Arque) and Tracey Rae Wilson (Babette)
music by Alan Menken; lyrics by Howard Ashman
(Unless otherwise noted)
Act 1
Sung By
Belle
Belle, Gaston, Lefou, Silly Girls and Townspeople
No Matter What
(lyrics by Tim Rice)
Maurice and Belle
No Matter What (Reprise)
(lyrics by Tim Rice)
Maurice
Me
(lyrics by Tim Rice)
Gaston and Belle
Belle (Reprise)
Belle
Home
(lyrics by Tim Rice)
Belle
Home (Reprise)
(lyrics by Tim Rice)
Mrs. Potts
Gaston
Lefou, Gaston, Silly Girls and Tavern Patrons
Gaston (Reprise)
Gaston and Lefou
How Long Must This Go On?
(lyrics by Tim Rice)
Beast
Be Our Guest
Lumiere, Mrs. Potts, Cogsworth, Wardrobe, Chip, Babette and Enchanted Objects
If I Can't Love Her
(lyrics by Tim Rice)
Beast
Act 2
Sung By
Something There
Belle, Beast, Lumiere, Mrs. Potts and Cogsworth
Human Again
Lumiere, Wardrobe, Cogsworth, Mrs. Potts, Babette, Chip and Enchanted Objects
Maison des Lunes
(lyrics by Tim Rice)
Gaston, Lefou and Monsieur D'Arque
Beauty and the Beast
Mrs. Potts
If I Can't Love Her (Reprise)
(lyrics by Tim Rice)
Beast
A Change in Me (Added for Toni Braxton and kept in production.)
(lyrics by Tim Rice)
Belle
The Mob Song
Gaston, Lefou, Monsieur D'Arque and Townspeople
The Battle
The Company
Transformation
(lyrics by Tim Rice)
Beast and Belle
Beauty and the Beast (Reprise)
The Company

Tony Award®

 

Best Musical

1994 Nominee
Produced by Ron Logan and Robert McTyre
 

Best Book of a Musical

1994 Nominee
Book by Linda Woolverton
 

Best Original Score

1994 Nominee
Lyrics by Howard Ashman and Tim Rice
Music by Alan Menken
 

Best Actor in a Musical

1994 Nominee
Terrence Mann
 

Best Actress in a Musical

1994 Nominee
Susan Egan
 

Best Featured Actor in a Musical

1994 Nominee
Gary Beach

Best Costume Design

1994 Winner
Costume Design by Ann Hould-Ward
 

Best Lighting Design

1994 Nominee
Lighting Design by Natasha Katz
 

Best Direction of a Musical

1994 Nominee
Directed by Robert Jess Roth

Drama Desk Award

 

Outstanding Musical

1994 Nominee
Produced by Ron Logan and Robert McTyre
 

Outstanding Actor in a Musical

1994 Nominee
Terrence Mann
 

Outstanding Actress in a Musical

1994 Nominee
Susan Egan
 

Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Musical

1994 Nominee
Burke Moses
 

Outstanding Choreography

1994 Nominee
Choreographed by Matt West
 

Outstanding Orchestrations

1994 Nominee
Music orchestrated by Danny Troob
 

Outstanding Lyrics

1994 Nominee
Lyrics by Tim Rice
 

Outstanding Sound Design

1994 Nominee
Sound Design by T. Richard Fitzgerald
 

Outstanding Special Effects

1994 Nominee
Special Effects by Jim Steinmeyer and John Gaughan

Theatre World

Award

1994 Recipient
Burke Moses
Season:
Week Ending Gross % Gross Pot. Attendance % Capacity # Previews # Perf.
Statistics supplied are courtesy of The Broadway League.
PRODUCTIONS

More Productions by Opening Date