Gender
Male
Born
circa 1971
Died
Sep 24, 2006
Chicago, Illinois, USA
General Manager Manager Production Crew
Also Known As
Eric Muratalla
Jackie Mason: Freshly Squeezed (Mar 23, 2005 - Sep 04, 2005)
  • Company Manager: G. Eric Muratalla
SpecialSoloOriginal
A Raisin in the Sun (Apr 26, 2004 - Jul 11, 2004)
  • Company Manager: G. Eric Muratalla
PlayDramaRevival
Cat on a Hot Tin Roof (Nov 02, 2003 - Mar 07, 2004)
  • Company Manager: G. Eric Muratalla
PlayDramaRevival
The Rocky Horror Show (Nov 15, 2000 - Jan 06, 2002)
  • Company Manager: Eric Muratalla
MusicalComedyRevival
Art (Mar 01, 1998 - Aug 08, 1999)
  • Company Manager: Eric Muratalla
PlayOriginal
A Doll's House (Apr 02, 1997 - Aug 31, 1997)
  • Associate Company Manager: Eric Muratalla
PlayDramaRevival
Skylight (Sep 19, 1996 - Dec 29, 1996)
  • Associate Company Manager: Eric Muratalla
PlayOriginal
Beauty and the Beast (Apr 18, 1994 - Jul 29, 2007)
  • Production Assistant: G. Eric Muratalla
MusicalComedyOriginal
Blood Brothers (Apr 25, 1993 - Apr 30, 1995)
  • Assistant to Mr. Thompson: Eric Muratalla
MusicalOriginal
Doctor Dolittle - 2005 (Aug 02, 2005 - Oct 02, 2005)
  • Company Manager: G. Eric Muratalla
MusicalComedyOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where G. Eric Muratalla and
are credited together
are credited together