Gender
Female
Born
Jul 11, 1856
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Died
Jul 02, 1893
Santa Barbara, California, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Georgiana Drew [Birthname]
Relations
Daughter of
Louisa Lane Drew
Sister of
Louisa Drew
Sister of
John Drew, Jr.
Daughter of
John Drew
Wife of
Maurice Barrymore (1876 - 1893) her death
Mother of
Lionel Barrymore
Mother of
Ethel Barrymore
Mother of
John Barrymore
Pique (Dec 14, 1875 - Closing date unknown)
  • Performer: Georgiana Drew [Mary Standish]
PlayOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Georgiana Drew Barrymore and
are credited together
are credited together