Gender
Male
Born
Oct 01, 1971
Designer
Also Known As
Joe Dulude, II
Beetlejuice (Apr 25, 2019 - Present)
  • Make-Up Design by Joe Dulude, II
MusicalOriginal
Torch Song (Nov 01, 2018 - Jan 06, 2019)
  • Make-Up Design by Joe Dulude, II
PlayRevival
Summer (Apr 23, 2018 - Dec 30, 2018)
  • Makeup Design by Joe Dulude, II
MusicalOriginal
SpongeBob SquarePants (Dec 04, 2017 - Sep 16, 2018)
  • Make-Up Design by Joe Dulude, II
MusicalOriginal
Anastasia (Apr 24, 2017 - Mar 31, 2019)
  • Makeup Design by Joe Dulude, II
MusicalOriginal
Sunday in the Park with George (Feb 23, 2017 - Apr 23, 2017)
  • Makeup Design by Joe Dulude, II
MusicalRevival
Holiday Inn, The New Irving Berlin Musical (Oct 06, 2016 - Jan 15, 2017)
  • Make-Up Design by Joe Dulude, II
MusicalOriginal
Allegiance (Nov 08, 2015 - Feb 14, 2016)
  • Make-Up Design by Joe Dulude, II
MusicalOriginal
Doctor Zhivago (Apr 21, 2015 - May 10, 2015)
  • Make-Up Design by Joe Dulude, II
MusicalDramaOriginal
On the Town (Oct 16, 2014 - Sep 06, 2015)
  • Makeup Design by Joe Dulude, II
MusicalComedyRevival
If/Then (Mar 30, 2014 - Mar 22, 2015)
  • Makeup Design by Joseph Dulude II
MusicalOriginal
Beautiful The Carole King Musical (Jan 12, 2014 - Present)
  • Make-Up Design by Joe Dulude, II
MusicalOriginal
Jekyll & Hyde (Apr 18, 2013 - May 12, 2013)
  • Make-Up Design by Joe Dulude, II
MusicalDramaRevival
Man and Boy (Oct 09, 2011 - Nov 27, 2011)
  • Make-Up Design by Joe Dulude, II
PlayRevival
Follies (Sep 12, 2011 - Jan 22, 2012)
  • Make-Up Design by Joe Dulude, II
MusicalDramaRevival
Lend Me a Tenor (Apr 04, 2010 - Aug 15, 2010)
  • Make-Up Design by Joe Dulude, II
PlayComedy FarceRevival
Grease (Aug 19, 2007 - Jan 04, 2009)
  • Make-Up Design by Joe Dulude, II
MusicalComedyRevival
The Wedding Singer (Apr 27, 2006 - Dec 31, 2006)
  • Make-Up Design by Joe Dulude, II
MusicalComedyOriginal
Wicked (Oct 30, 2003 - Present)
  • Make-Up Design by Joseph Dulude II
MusicalOriginal
Anastasia (Oct 09, 2018 - Present)
  • Makeup Design by Joe Dulude, II
MusicalOriginal
If/Then (Oct 13, 2015 - Aug 14, 2016)
  • Makeup Design by Joseph Dulude II
MusicalOriginal
Beautiful The Carole King Musical (Sep 15, 2015 - Present)
  • Make-Up Design by Joe Dulude, II
MusicalOriginal
Jekyll & Hyde (Oct 02, 2012 - Mar 31, 2013)
  • Makeup Design by Joe Dulude, II
MusicalDramaRevival
Wicked - Munchkinland (Mar 07, 2009 - Present)
  • Make-Up Design by Joe Dulude, II
MusicalOriginal
Grease (Dec 02, 2008 - May 23, 2010)
  • Makeup Design by Joseph Dulude II
MusicalComedyRevival
Wicked - Emerald City (Mar 09, 2005 - Mar 15, 2015)
  • Make-Up Design by Joseph Dulude II
MusicalOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Joseph Dulude II and
are credited together
are credited together