Gender
Male
Died
Oct 03, 2014
Musician
Also Known As
David Ratajczak
Mary Poppins (Nov 16, 2006 - Mar 03, 2013)
  • Drums: Dave Ratajczak
MusicalOriginal
Lestat (Apr 25, 2006 - May 28, 2006)
  • Drums/Percussion: Dave Ratajczak
MusicalDrama ThrillerOriginal
Sweet Charity (May 04, 2005 - Dec 31, 2005)
  • Drums: David Ratajczak
MusicalComedyRevival
Linda Eder: The Holiday Concert (Dec 17, 2004 - Dec 18, 2004)
  • Drums: David Ratajczak
SpecialConcertOriginal
Wonderful Town (Nov 23, 2003 - Jan 30, 2005)
  • Drums & Percussion: David Ratajczak
MusicalComedyRevival
The Look of Love (May 04, 2003 - Jun 15, 2003)
  • Drums: Dave Ratajczak
MusicalRevueOriginal
The Music Man (Apr 27, 2000 - Dec 30, 2001)
  • Drums: Dave Ratajczak
MusicalComedyRevival
Titanic (Apr 23, 1997 - Mar 21, 1999)
  • Percussion: Dave Ratajczak
MusicalOriginal
City of Angels (Dec 11, 1989 - Jan 19, 1992)
  • Drums: Dave Ratajczak
MusicalComedyOriginal
Welcome to the Club (Apr 13, 1989 - Apr 22, 1989)
  • Percussion: David Ratajczak
MusicalOriginal
  • Drums: Dave Ratajczak
SpecialConcertOriginal
An Evening with Robert Klein (Jun 19, 1988 - Jun 27, 1988)
  • Drums: Dave Ratajczak
SpecialSoloOriginal
The Robert Klein Show! (Dec 20, 1985 - Jan 04, 1986)
  • Drums: Dave Ratajczak
SpecialStand-up ComedyOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Dave Ratajczak and
are credited together
are credited together