Gender
Male
Born
Jan 22, 1945
Peoria, Illinois, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Stephen Vinovich
Waitress (Apr 24, 2016 - Jan 05, 2020)
  • Also Starring: Steve Vinovich
    • Joe - Replacement
MusicalDramaOriginal
Love Letters (Sep 18, 2014 - Dec 14, 2014)
  • Standby: Steve Vinovich [Andrew Makepiece Ladd III]
PlayRevival
All The Way (Mar 06, 2014 - Jun 29, 2014)
  • Performer: Steve Vinovich [Rep. Emanuel Celler, D-NY, White House Aide/Butler]
  • Understudy: Steve Vinovich [President Lyndon Baines Johnson, Stanley Levison, Rep. John McCormack, D-MA, Seymore Trammell, Rev. Edwin King]
PlayDramaOriginal
Lost in Yonkers (Feb 21, 1991 - Jan 03, 1993)
  • Also Starring: Steve Vinovich
    • Eddie - Replacement (Jun 02, 1992 - ?)
PlayComedyOriginal
The Secret Rapture (Oct 26, 1989 - Nov 04, 1989)
  • Performer: Steve Vinovich [Tom French]
PlayOriginal
Loose Ends (Jun 06, 1979 - Jan 27, 1980)
  • Performer: Steve Vinovich [Ben]
PlayOriginal
The Grand Tour (Jan 11, 1979 - Mar 04, 1979)
  • Performer: Stephen Vinovich [Szabuniewicz]
MusicalOriginal
The Robber Bridegroom (Oct 09, 1976 - Feb 13, 1977)
  • Performer: Stephen Vinovich [Clemment Musgrove]
MusicalOriginal
The Magic Show (May 28, 1974 - Dec 31, 1978)
  • Performer: Stephen Vinovich
    • Feldman - Replacement
MusicalOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Steve Vinovich and
are credited together
are credited together