Gender
Male
Born
Dec 18, 1877
Melbourne, AUSTRALIA
Died
Aug 05, 1942
Hollywood, California, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Sidney Bracy
Relations
  • CREDITS
    Robin Hood (May 06, 1912 - Jun 29, 1912)
    • Performer: Sidney Bracy [Guy of Gisborne]
    MusicalOperettaRevival
    The Winter's Tale (Dec 26, 1904 - Jan 1905)
    • Performer: Sidney Bracy
    PlayComedyRevival
    The Rose of Persia (Sep 06, 1900 - Sep 29, 1900)
    • Performer: Sidney Bracey [Yussuf]
    MusicalComedy OperaOriginal
Robin Hood (May 06, 1912 - Jun 29, 1912)
  • Performer: Sidney Bracy [Guy of Gisborne]
MusicalOperettaRevival
The Winter's Tale (Dec 26, 1904 - Jan 1905)
  • Performer: Sidney Bracy
PlayComedyRevival
The Rose of Persia (Sep 06, 1900 - Sep 29, 1900)
  • Performer: Sidney Bracey [Yussuf]
MusicalComedy OperaOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Sidney Bracey and
are credited together
are credited together