Gender
Male
Born
Sep 16, 1992
Dallas, Texas, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Nicholas Jonas
Relations
Brother of
Joseph Jonas
  • CREDITS
    How to Succeed in Business Without Really Trying (Mar 27, 2011 - May 20, 2012)
    • Starring: Nick Jonas
      • J. Pierrepont Finch - Replacement (Jan 24, 2012 - May 20, 2012)
    MusicalComedyRevival
    Annie Get Your Gun (Mar 04, 1999 - Sep 01, 2001)
    • Performer: Nicholas Jonas
      • Little Jake - Replacement
    MusicalComedyRevival
    Beauty and the Beast (Apr 18, 1994 - Jul 29, 2007)
    • Performer: Nicholas Jonas
      • Chip - Replacement
    MusicalComedyOriginal
    Les Misérables (Mar 12, 1987 - May 18, 2003)
    • Performer: Nicholas Jonas
      • Gavroche - Replacement
    MusicalDramaOriginal
How to Succeed in Business Without Really Trying (Mar 27, 2011 - May 20, 2012)
  • Starring: Nick Jonas
    • J. Pierrepont Finch - Replacement (Jan 24, 2012 - May 20, 2012)
MusicalComedyRevival
Annie Get Your Gun (Mar 04, 1999 - Sep 01, 2001)
  • Performer: Nicholas Jonas
    • Little Jake - Replacement
MusicalComedyRevival
Beauty and the Beast (Apr 18, 1994 - Jul 29, 2007)
  • Performer: Nicholas Jonas
    • Chip - Replacement
MusicalComedyOriginal
Les Misérables (Mar 12, 1987 - May 18, 2003)
  • Performer: Nicholas Jonas
    • Gavroche - Replacement
MusicalDramaOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Nick Jonas and
are credited together
are credited together