Gender
Female
Born
Jul 26, 1957
Performer
Also Known As
Nana Visitor
Relations
Daughter of
Nenette Charisse
Daughter of
Robert Tucker
Niece of
Cyd Charisse
Sister of
Zan Charisse
Sister of
Ian Tucker
Wife of
Matt Rimmer
  • CREDITS
    Chicago (Nov 14, 1996 - Present)
    • Performer: Nana Visitor
      • Roxie Hart - Replacement
    MusicalComedyRevival
    My One And Only (May 01, 1983 - Mar 03, 1985)
    • Performer: Nana Visitor
      • Flounder -
      • Prawn - Replacement
    • Standby: Nana Visitor [Edith Herbert]
    MusicalComedyOriginal
    42nd Street (Feb 03, 1984 - Dec 02, 1984)
    • Also Starring: Nana Visitor [Peggy Sawyer]
    MusicalComedyOriginal
Chicago (Nov 14, 1996 - Present)
  • Performer: Nana Visitor
    • Roxie Hart - Replacement
MusicalComedyRevival
My One And Only (May 01, 1983 - Mar 03, 1985)
  • Performer: Nana Visitor
    • Flounder -
    • Prawn - Replacement
  • Standby: Nana Visitor [Edith Herbert]
MusicalComedyOriginal
42nd Street (Feb 03, 1984 - Dec 02, 1984)
  • Also Starring: Nana Visitor [Peggy Sawyer]
MusicalComedyOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Nana Tucker and
are credited together
are credited together