Gender
Female
Born
Mar 08, 1922
Amarillo, Texas, USA
Died
Jun 17, 2008
Los Angeles, California, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Tula Ellice Finklea [Birthname]
Relations
Aunt of
Zan Charisse
Aunt of
Nana Visitor
Aunt of
Ian Tucker
Sister of
Nenette Charisse
Grand Hotel (Nov 12, 1989 - Apr 25, 1992)
  • Performer: Cyd Charisse
    • Elizaveta Grushinskaya - Replacement (Dec 31, 1991 - Apr 25, 1992)
MusicalDramaOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Cyd Charisse and
are credited together
are credited together