Gender
Female
Born
Jul 23, 1980
Rockford, Illinois, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Michelle Williams
Once on This Island (Dec 03, 2017 - Jan 06, 2019)
  • Starring: Michelle T. Williams
    • Erzulie - Replacement (Nov 30, 2018 - Dec 2018)
MusicalRevival
Aida (Mar 23, 2000 - Sep 05, 2004)
  • Performer: Michelle T. Williams
    • Aida - Replacement (Nov 11, 2003 - Feb 15, 2004)
MusicalDramaOriginal
Chicago (Nov 14, 1996 - Present)
  • Also Starring: Michelle T. Williams
    • Roxie Hart - Replacement (Feb 08, 2010 - Apr 13, 2010)
MusicalComedyRevival
Fela! (Sep 13, 2011 - Jun 09, 2013)
  • Performer: Michelle Williams
    • Sandra Isadore - Replacement (Jan 29, 2012 - ?)
MusicalOriginal
The Color Purple (Apr 17, 2007 - Feb 28, 2010)
  • Starring: Michelle Williams [Shug Avery]
MusicalDramaOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Michelle T. Williams and
are credited together
are credited together