Gender
Female
Born
Oct 01, 1890
New York, New York, USA
Died
Nov 05, 1950
Boston, Massachusetts, USA
Performer Writer
Also Known As
Blanche Oelrichs [Birthname]
Relations
Mother of
Diana Barrymore
Wife of
John Barrymore (1920 - 1925) divorced
L'Aiglon (Dec 26, 1927 - Jan 1928)
  • Performer: Michael Strange ["L'Aiglon"]
PlayDrama TragedyRevival
Easter One Day More (Mar 18, 1926 - Apr 1926)
  • Performer: Michael Strange [Eleanora]
PlayDramaOriginal
Clair de Lune (Apr 18, 1921 - Jun 1921)
  • Written by Michael Strange
PlayDramaOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Michael Strange and
are credited together
are credited together