Gender
Female
Born
Jun 09, 1895
Toronto, Ontario, CANADA
Died
Dec 09, 1936
Los Angeles, California, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Charlotte Milbourne Smith
Charlotte Smith [Birthname]
Relations
Daughter of
Charlotte Smith
Sister of
Mary Pickford
Sister of
Jack Pickford
Wife of
George Rupp
Wife of
Russell O. Gillard
Wife of
Allan Forrest (1921 - 1928) divorced
Edmund Burke (Oct 02, 1905 - Oct 28, 1905)
  • Performer: Charlotte Milbourne Smith [Mona, Lord Archie, Micky Murphy]
PlayDrama Play with music RomanceOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Lottie Pickford and
are credited together
are credited together