Gender
Male
Born
Aug 18, 1896
Toronto, Ontario, CANADA
Died
Jan 03, 1933
Paris, FRANCE
Performer
Also Known As
John Charles Smith [Birthname]
Relations
Brother of
Mary Pickford
Brother of
Lottie Pickford
Husband of
Marilyn Miller (1922 - 1927) divorced
Sister-in-law of
Marilyn Miller
Edmund Burke (Oct 02, 1905 - Oct 28, 1905)
  • Performer: Jack Pickford [Lady Phyllis]
PlayDrama Play with music RomanceOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Jack Pickford and
are credited together
are credited together