Gender
Male
Born
Mar 31, 1963
Manager
Also Known As
David Ehle
Come From Away (Mar 12, 2017 - Present)
  • Company Manager: Dave Ehle
MusicalOriginal
Les Misérables (Mar 23, 2014 - Sep 04, 2016)
  • Company Manager: David Ehle
MusicalDramaRevival
Mary Poppins (Nov 16, 2006 - Mar 03, 2013)
  • Company Manager: Dave Ehle
MusicalOriginal
Aida (Mar 23, 2000 - Sep 05, 2004)
  • Company Manager: Dave Ehle
    • Replacement (Jun 15, 2000 - May 05, 2002)
MusicalDramaOriginal
The Lion King (Nov 13, 1997 - Present)
  • Company Manager: Dave Ehle
    • Replacement (May 06, 2002 - Apr 02, 2006)
MusicalPuppets SpectacleOriginal
Miss Saigon (Apr 11, 1991 - Jan 28, 2001)
  • Assistant Company Manager: Dave Ehle
    • Replacement (Jul 1995 - Jan 1998)
MusicalDramaOriginal
Art (Sep 14, 1999 - Jun 11, 2000)
  • Company Manager: Dave Ehle
PlayOriginal
Les Misérables - Third National (Nov 28, 1988 - Jul 23, 2006)
  • Company Manager: Dave Ehle
    • (Jan 30, 1998 - Jan 25, 1999)
MusicalDramaOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Dave Ehle and
are credited together
are credited together