Gender
Male
Born
Jul 23, 1963
San Diego, California, USA
Died
Oct 31, 1994
San Diego, California, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Barry K. Bernal
The Goodbye Girl (Mar 04, 1993 - Aug 15, 1993)
  • Performer: Barry Bernal [Cast of Richard III]
MusicalComedyOriginal
Miss Saigon (Apr 11, 1991 - Jan 28, 2001)
  • Starring: Barry K. Bernal [Thuy]
MusicalDramaOriginal
Starlight Express (Mar 15, 1987 - Jan 08, 1989)
  • Performer: Barry K. Bernal [Red Caboose]
MusicalComedyOriginal
Cats (Oct 07, 1982 - Sep 10, 2000)
  • Performer: Barry K. Bernal
    • Mistoffelees - Replacement
MusicalOriginal
Cats - First National (Dec 17, 1983 - Nov 07, 1987)
  • Performer: Barry K. Bernal
    • Pouncival -
    • Mistoffelees - Replacement
MusicalOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Barry Bernal and
are credited together
are credited together