Gender
Male
Born
Feb 12, 1902
New York, New York, USA
Died
Feb 05, 1987
San Francisco, California, USA
Producer Performer
Also Known As
William "Buster" Collier, Jr.
Relations
Step-son of
William Collier
Extra (Jan 23, 1923 - Feb 1923)
  • Produced by William Collier, Jr.
PlayComedy DramaOriginal
The Patriot (Nov 23, 1908 - Apr 1909)
  • Performer: William "Buster" Collier, Jr.
PlayFarceOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where William Collier, Jr. and
are credited together
are credited together