Gender
Female
Born
Oct 1949
New York, New York, USA
Died
Feb 27, 1978
Performer
Also Known As
Vicki Stern
Relations
Daughter of
Janet Medlin
Daughter of
Milton Stern
Goddaughter of
Beatrice Lillie
  • CREDITS
    Hair (Apr 29, 1968 - Jul 01, 1972)
    • Performer: Victoria Medlin
      • Sheila - Replacement
    MusicalOriginal
    Plain and Fancy (Aug 29, 1955 - Feb 11, 1956)
    • Performer: Vicki Stern [Another Young Miller]
    MusicalComedyOriginal
Hair (Apr 29, 1968 - Jul 01, 1972)
  • Performer: Victoria Medlin
    • Sheila - Replacement
MusicalOriginal
Plain and Fancy (Aug 29, 1955 - Feb 11, 1956)
  • Performer: Vicki Stern [Another Young Miller]
MusicalComedyOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Victoria Medlin and
are credited together
are credited together