Gender
Male
Born
Jan 21, 1948
Houston, Texas, USA
Died
Jan 16, 1989
New York, New York, USA
Performer Other
Also Known As
Donald Wilson Yearnsley III [Birthname]
Guys and Dolls (Apr 14, 1992 - Jan 08, 1995)
  • Dedicated to the memory and spirit of Trey Wilson
MusicalComedyRevival
The Front Page (Nov 23, 1986 - Jan 11, 1987)
  • Performer: Trey Wilson [McCue]
PlayComedyRevival
Big River (Apr 25, 1985 - Sep 20, 1987)
  • Performer: Trey Wilson
    • King - Replacement
MusicalComedyOriginal
Foxfire (Nov 11, 1982 - May 15, 1983)
  • Performer: Trey Wilson [Prince Carpenter]
PlayPlay with musicOriginal
The First (Nov 17, 1981 - Dec 13, 1981)
  • Performer: Trey Wilson [Leo Durocher]
MusicalOriginal
Tintypes (Oct 23, 1980 - Jan 11, 1981)
  • Performer: Trey Wilson [Performer]
MusicalRevueOriginal
Peter Pan (Sep 06, 1979 - Jan 04, 1981)
  • Performer: Trey Wilson [Cecco, Pirate]
  • Understudy: Trey Wilson [Mr. Smee]
MusicalComedyRevival

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Trey Wilson and
are credited together
are credited together