Gender
Male
Performer
Also Known As
Tom E. Williams
Relations
Brother of
Rhys Williams
Husband of
Marion Selee
The Madwoman of Chaillot (Jun 13, 1950 - Jun 25, 1950)
  • Performer: Tom Emlyn Williams [The Sergeant]
PlayComedyRevival
Twelfth Night (Oct 03, 1949 - Nov 12, 1949)
  • Performer: Tom Emlyn Williams [Sea Captain, Priest]
PlayComedyRevival
A Flag Is Born (Sep 05, 1946 - Dec 14, 1946)
  • Performer: Tom Emlyn Williams [1st English Statesman]
PlayOriginal
Lute Song (Feb 06, 1946 - Jun 08, 1946)
  • Performer: Tom Emlyn Williams [Priest of Amida Buddha, First Applicant]
MusicalOriginal
The Corn Is Green (May 03, 1943 - Jun 19, 1943)
  • Performer: Tom E. Williams [John Goronwy Jones]
PlayDramaOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Tom Emlyn Williams and
are credited together
are credited together