Gender
Male
Born
Sep 15, 1944
Quincy, Illinois, USA
Died
Dec 14, 1990
New York, New York, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Tod Miller
Todd Miller
Relations
Husband of
Virginia Seidel
Goodtime Charley (Mar 03, 1975 - May 31, 1975)
  • Performer: Tod Miller [Dancer]
MusicalOriginal
Canterbury Tales (Feb 03, 1969 - May 18, 1969)
  • Performer: Tod Miller [Page, Attendant, Courtier, Workman]
  • Understudy: Tod Miller [Robin]
MusicalOriginal
Promises, Promises (Dec 01, 1968 - Jan 01, 1972)
  • Performer: Todd Miller
    • Clancy's Lounge Patron - Replacement
MusicalComedyOriginal
Here's Where I Belong (Mar 03, 1968 - Mar 03, 1968)
  • Performer: Tod Miller [School Child, Ensemble]
  • Understudy: Tod Miller [Aron Trask]
MusicalOriginal
Cabaret (Nov 20, 1966 - Sep 06, 1969)
  • Performer: Tod A. Miller
    • German Sailor - Replacement
MusicalDramaOriginal
Mame (May 24, 1966 - Jan 03, 1970)
  • Performer: Tod Miller
    • Mame's Friend - Replacement
MusicalComedyOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Tod A. Miller and
are credited together
are credited together