Gender
Male
Born
Aug 02, 1957
Died
Nov 07, 2007
Performer
Also Known As
Timmy Fauvell
1776 (Aug 14, 1997 - Jun 14, 1998)
  • Understudy: Tim Fauvell
    • Lewis Morris -
    • Robert Livingston -
    • Samuel Chase -
    • Joseph Hewes -
    • George Read - Replacement
    • Col. Thomas McKean - Replacement
MusicalComedy HistoryRevival
State Fair (Mar 27, 1996 - Jun 30, 1996)
  • Performer: Tim Fauvell [The Hoop-La Barker, Ensemble]
  • Understudy: Tim Fauvell [Dave Miller, Lem, Hank Munson, Judge Heppenstahl]
MusicalComedyOriginal
Joseph and the Amazing Technicolor Dreamcoat (Jan 27, 1982 - Sep 04, 1983)
  • Performer: Timmy Fauvell
    • Napthali - Replacement
MusicalComedyOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Tim Fauvell and
are credited together
are credited together