Gender
Male
Born
Apr 13, 1886
Lapeer, Michigan, USA
Died
Oct 02, 1941
Lapeer, Michigan, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Thomas Carrigan
Relations
Husband of
Mabel Taliaferro (? - ?) divorced
Mongolia (Dec 26, 1927 - Feb 1928)
  • Performer: Thomas Carrigan [Frank Robards]
PlayRomanceOriginal
The Copperhead (Feb 18, 1918 - Jun 1918)
  • Performer: Thomas Carrigan [Philip Manning]
PlayOriginal
Mother Carey's Chickens (Sep 25, 1917 - Oct 1917)
  • Performer: Thomas Carrigan
PlayOriginal
The Deadlock (Jan 20, 1914 - Feb 1914)
  • Performer: Thomas J. Carrigan
PlayOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Thomas J. Carrigan and
are credited together
are credited together