Gender
Male
Born
Jul 15, 1952
Sault Ste. Marie, Michigan, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Terry O'Quinn
Foxfire (Nov 11, 1982 - May 15, 1983)
  • Understudy: Terrance O'Quinn [Prince Carpenter, Dillard Nations, Doctor]
PlayPlay with musicOriginal
The Curse of an Aching Heart (Jan 25, 1982 - Feb 21, 1982)
  • Performer: Terrance O'Quinn [Martin "Lugs" Walsh]
PlayOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Terrance O'Quinn and
are credited together
are credited together