Gender
Female
Born
Mar 07, 1962
Long Island, New York, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Leslie Wunderman [Birthname]
Aida (Mar 23, 2000 - Sep 05, 2004)
  • Also Starring: Taylor Dayne
    • Amneris - Replacement (Feb 27, 2001 - Sep 08, 2001)
MusicalDramaOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Taylor Dayne and
are credited together
are credited together