Gender
Female
Born
circa 1865
Died
Jun 13, 1944
Performer
Also Known As
Susanne Westford
Relations
Sister of
Lillian Russell
Clarence (Sep 20, 1919 - Jun 19, 1920)
  • Performer: Susanne Westford [Mrs. Martyn]
PlayComedyOriginal
Welcome to Our City (Sep 12, 1910 - Sep 1910)
  • Performer: Suzanne Westford
PlayOriginal
The Widow's Might (Sep 13, 1909 - Oct 1909)
  • Performer: Suzanne Westford
PlayOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Suzanne Westford and
are credited together
are credited together