Gender
Male
Born
Dec 26, 1921
Died
Oct 30, 2000
Composer Performer Lyricist
Also Known As
Steve Allen
Relations
Husband of
Dorothy Goodman (1943 - 1952) divorced
Husband of
Jayne Meadows (July 31, 1954 - October 30, 2000) his death
Sophie (Apr 15, 1963 - Apr 20, 1963)
  • Music by Steve Allen
  • Lyrics by Steve Allen
MusicalOriginal
The Pink Elephant (Apr 22, 1953 - Apr 25, 1953)
  • Performer: Steve Allen [Jerry Elliot]
PlayFarceOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Stephen Valentine Patrick William Allen and
are credited together
are credited together