Gender
Male
Born
Feb 08, 1928
London, ENGLAND
Performer
Also Known As
Steven Scott
Dracula (Oct 20, 1977 - Jan 06, 1980)
  • Standby: Stephen Scott
    • Abraham Van Helsing - Replacement
PlayDramaRevival
Dirty Linen & New-Found-Land (Jan 11, 1977 - May 28, 1977)
  • Performer: Stephen Scott [Home Secretary]
  • Understudy: Stephen Scott [McTeazle, M.P., Cocklebury-Smythe, M.P.]
PlayFarceOriginal
Vivat! Vivat Regina! (Jan 20, 1972 - Apr 29, 1972)
  • Performer: Stephen Scott [Lord Morton]
PlayOriginal
Borstal Boy (Mar 31, 1970 - Aug 01, 1970)
  • Performer: Stephen Scott [Prison Chaplain, Governor of Borstal]
  • Understudy: Stephen Scott [The Sergeant, The Inspector]
PlayOriginal
There's a Girl in My Soup (Oct 18, 1967 - Jul 27, 1968)
  • Standby: Steven Scott [Andrew, Porter]
PlayComedyOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Stephen Scott and
are credited together
are credited together