Gender
Male
Performer
Also Known As
Stephen Appleby
Stephen Ker-Appleby
Lady in Waiting (Mar 27, 1940 - Jun 08, 1940)
  • Performer: Stephen Ker Appleby [Bryan Relton]
PlayComedyOriginal
The Mother (Apr 25, 1939 - Apr 1939)
  • Performer: Stephen Ker Appleby [Andrew]
PlayDramaOriginal
Bachelor Born (Jan 25, 1938 - Jan 31, 1939)
  • Performer: Stephen Ker-Appleby [Philip De Pourville]
PlayComedyOriginal
The Country Wife (Dec 01, 1936 - Feb 1937)
  • Performer: Stephen Ker Appleby [Mr. Dorilant]
PlayComedyOriginal
St. Helena (Oct 06, 1936 - Nov 1936)
  • Performer: Stephen Ker Appleby [General Count Montholon]
PlayDramaOriginal
Pride and Prejudice (Nov 05, 1935 - May 09, 1936)
  • Performer: Stephen Appleby [Colonel Guy Fitzwilliam]
PlayComedyOriginal
Valley Forge (Dec 10, 1934 - Jan 1935)
  • Performer: Stephen Appleby [Fielding]
PlayDrama HistoryOriginal
The Silent House (Nov 08, 1932 - Nov 19, 1932)
  • Performer: Stephen Appleby [Philip Barty]
PlayMelodramaRevival

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Stephen Ker Appleby and
are credited together
are credited together