Gender
Female
Born
Mar 22, 1946
Producer Performer
Also Known As
Ellen Endicott-Jones
Relations
Wife of
John Strasberg (1976 - 1988) divorced
Wife of
Thomas McAteer (1992 - 2010) divorced
Mother of
Charlie McAteer
Alice in Wonderland (Dec 23, 1982 - Jan 09, 1983)
  • Produced by Sabra Jones
PlayFantasy Play with musicRevival
Butterflies Are Free (May 13, 1970 - May 01, 1971)
  • Also Starring: Ellen Endicott-Jones
    • Jill Tanner - (May 13, 1970 - Oct 1970)
PlayComedyOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Sabra Jones and
are credited together
are credited together