Gender
Male
Born
Oct 28, 1864
Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA
Died
Sep 26, 1946
Los Angeles, California, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Robert Smith [Birthname]
The 19th Hole (Oct 11, 1927 - Jan 1928)
  • Performer: Robert Wayne [Col. Hammer]
PlayOriginal
Lily Sue (Nov 16, 1926 - Dec 1926)
  • Performer: Robert Wayne [Uncle Johnny Hines]
PlayMelodramaOriginal
That Awful Mrs. Eaton (Sep 29, 1924 - Oct 1924)
  • Performer: Robert Wayne [Martin Van Buren]
PlayDramaOriginal
A Cure for Curables (Feb 25, 1918 - Jun 1918)
  • Performer: Robert Wayne
PlayOriginal
The Trap (Feb 19, 1915 - Mar 1915)
  • Performer: Robert Wayne
PlayOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Robert Wayne and
are credited together
are credited together