Gender
Male
Born
Sep 28, 1921
Monterey, California, USA
Died
Apr 08, 2000
New York, New York, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Robert McMenamin [Birthname]
Relations
Husband of
Kim Hunter (1951 - 2000) his death
Madam, Will You Walk (Dec 01, 1953 - Jan 10, 1954)
  • Performer: Robert Emmett [Scupper]
PlayComedyOriginal
Mid-Summer (Jan 21, 1953 - Apr 25, 1953)
  • Performer: Robert Emmett [Bill Moore]
PlayComedyOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Robert Emmett and
are credited together
are credited together