Gender
Male
Born
Sep 23, 1927
New York, New York, USA
Performer Writer Assistant
Also Known As
Dick Seff
Media
See all 0 photos
Audio Interview
play_circle_filled
The Musical Comedy Murders of 1940 (Apr 06, 1987 - Aug 01, 1987)
  • Performer: Richard Seff [Roger Hopewell]
PlayComedy MelodramaOriginal
End of the World (May 06, 1984 - Jun 02, 1984)
  • Performer: Richard Seff [Paul Cowan]
PlayOriginal
Herzl (Nov 30, 1976 - Dec 05, 1976)
  • Performer: Richard Seff [Baron Maurice De Hirsch, Pope Pius X]
PlayOriginal
The Norman Conquests: Living Together (Dec 07, 1975 - Jun 19, 1976)
  • Standby: Richard Seff [Reg]
  • Assistant to the Director: Richard Seff
PlayComedyOriginal
The Norman Conquests: Round and Round the Garden (Dec 07, 1975 - Jun 19, 1976)
  • Standby: Richard Seff [Reg]
  • Assistant to the Director: Richard Seff
PlayComedyOriginal
The Norman Conquests: Table Manners (Dec 07, 1975 - Jun 18, 1976)
  • Standby: Richard Seff [Reg]
  • Assistant to the Director: Richard Seff
PlayComedyOriginal
Paris Is Out! (Feb 02, 1970 - Apr 18, 1970)
  • Written by Richard Seff
PlayComedyOriginal
Darkness at Noon (Jan 13, 1951 - Jun 23, 1951)
  • Performer: Richard Seff [302]
PlayOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Richard Seff and
are credited together
are credited together