Gender
Female
Born
Mar 28, 1955
McAlester, Oklahoma, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Reba Nell McEntire [Birthname]
Annie Get Your Gun (Mar 04, 1999 - Sep 01, 2001)
  • Starring: Reba McEntire
    • Annie Oakley - Replacement (Jan 26, 2001 - Jun 22, 2001)
MusicalComedyRevival

Drama Desk Award

Special Award

2001 | Recipient  | Annie Get Your Gun
Starring: Reba McEntire

Theatre World

Award

2001 | Recipient  | Annie Get Your Gun
Starring: Reba McEntire

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Reba McEntire and
are credited together
are credited together