Born
Oct 25, 1881
Málaga, SPAIN
Died
Apr 08, 1973
Mougins, FRANCE
Designer
Also Known As
Pablo Picasso
Three Cornered Hat (Mar 20, 1935 - Closing date unknown)
  • Scenic Design by Picasso
  • Costume Design by Picasso
MusicalBalletOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Picasso and
are credited together
are credited together