Gender
Male
Born
Apr 17, 1958
New York, New York, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Peter Marx
After the Night and the Music (Jun 01, 2005 - Jul 03, 2005)
  • Understudy: Peter Marx [Another Man, Darryl Grade, Ron, Sherman, Mel, Bartender]
PlayComedyOriginal
Imaginary Friends (Dec 12, 2002 - Feb 16, 2003)
  • Performer: Peter Marx [Fiction & Others]
PlayPlay with musicOriginal
42nd Street (May 02, 2001 - Jan 02, 2005)
  • Also Starring: Peter Marx
    • Andy Lee - Replacement (Apr 2003 - Jul 2003)
MusicalComedyRevival
Annie Get Your Gun (Mar 04, 1999 - Sep 01, 2001)
  • Also Starring: Peter Marx [Charlie Davenport]
MusicalComedyRevival
Singin' in the Rain (Jul 02, 1985 - May 18, 1986)
  • Also Starring: Peter Slutsker [Cosmo Brown]
MusicalComedyOriginal
On Your Toes (Mar 06, 1983 - May 20, 1984)
  • Performer: Peter Slutsker [Sidney Cohn]
MusicalComedyRevival

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Peter Slutsker and
are credited together
are credited together