Gender
Male
Born
circa 1966
Producer Manager Production Crew
Also Known As
Percy M. Gibson
Relations
Husband of
Joan Collins (Feb 17, 2002 - present)
On the Town (Nov 19, 1998 - Jan 17, 1999)
  • Associate Company Manager: Percy Gibson
MusicalComedyRevival
Bring in 'Da Noise, Bring in 'Da Funk (Apr 25, 1996 - Jan 10, 1999)
  • Assistant Company Manager: Percy Gibson
MusicalDanceOriginal
Tango Pasion (Apr 28, 1993 - May 02, 1993)
  • Production Coordinator: Percy Gibson
MusicalDanceOriginal
Crazy For You (Feb 19, 1992 - Jan 07, 1996)
  • Assistant Company Manager: Percy Gibson
    • Replacement
MusicalComedyOriginal
Legends! (Sep 12, 2006 - May 06, 2007)
  • Produced by Percy Gibson
PlayComedyRevival

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Percy Gibson and
are credited together
are credited together