Gender
Male
Born
Jun 19, 1984
Wilton, Connecticut, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Paul Dano
True West (Jan 24, 2019 - Mar 17, 2019)
  • Starring: Paul Dano [Austin]
PlayDramaRevival
A Free Man of Color (Nov 18, 2010 - Jan 09, 2011)
  • Performer: Paul F. Dano [Meriwether Lewis]
PlayDramaOriginal
Inherit the Wind (Apr 04, 1996 - May 12, 1996)
  • Performer: Paul F. Dano [Howard]
PlayDramaRevival
A Month in the Country (Apr 25, 1995 - Jun 10, 1995)
  • Understudy: Paul F. Dano [Kolia]
PlayRevival

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Paul F. Dano and
are credited together
are credited together