Gender
Male
Born
Jan 26, 1881
Died
May 17, 1967
Performer
Also Known As
Paul E. Burns
A Slight Case of Murder (Sep 11, 1935 - Nov 1935)
  • Performer: Paul E. Burns [Pete Ryan]
PlayComedyOriginal
Music Hath Charms (Dec 29, 1934 - Jan 19, 1935)
  • Performer: Paul Burns [Senator Burranto]
MusicalComedyOriginal
Go-Go (Mar 12, 1923 - Jul 14, 1923)
  • Performer: Paul Burns [Otis Hubbard]
MusicalComedyOriginal
Letty Pepper (Apr 10, 1922 - May 06, 1922)
  • Performer: Paul Burns [Abe Greenbaum]
MusicalComedyOriginal
A Little Journey (Dec 26, 1918 - Aug 1919)
  • Performer: Paul E. Burns [Leo Stein]
PlayOriginal
Ladies First (Oct 24, 1918 - Mar 15, 1919)
  • Performer: Paul E. Burns [Lefty McGuirk]
MusicalPlayOriginal
The Cohan Revue of 1918 (Dec 31, 1917 - Mar 23, 1918)
  • Performer: Paul E. Burns [Perlmutter, Flynn]
MusicalRevueOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Paul Burns and
are credited together
are credited together