Gender
Female
Born
Nov 16, 1922
Davenport, Iowa, USA
Died
Oct 11, 2016
Los Angeles, California, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Patricia White
Relations
Wife of
Philip Barry Jr. (1950 - 1998) his death
Goodbye Again (Apr 24, 1956 - Apr 28, 1956)
  • Performer: Patricia Barry [Elizabeth Clochessy]
PlayComedyRevival
The Pink Elephant (Apr 22, 1953 - Apr 25, 1953)
  • Performer: Patricia Barry [Lee Meredith]
PlayFarceOriginal
Calico Wedding (Mar 07, 1945 - Mar 10, 1945)
  • Performer: Patricia White [Betty Marlowe]
PlayComedyOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Patricia Barry and
are credited together
are credited together