Gender
Female
Born
Jan 06, 1964
Paris, FRANCE
Performer
Also Known As
Pascale Faye
Movin' Out (Oct 24, 2002 - Dec 11, 2005)
  • Also Starring: Pascale Faye [Ensemble]
MusicalDanceOriginal
Contact (Mar 30, 2000 - Sep 01, 2002)
  • Performer: Pascale Faye [Clubgoer, Photographer]
MusicalDanceOriginal
Titanic (Apr 23, 1997 - Mar 21, 1999)
  • Performer: Pascale Faye
    • Edith Corse Evans - Replacement
    • 2nd Class Passenger - Replacement
    • 3rd Class Passenger - Replacement
MusicalOriginal
Once Upon a Mattress (Dec 19, 1996 - Jun 01, 1997)
  • Performer: Pascale Faye [The Royal Ballet, Ensemble]
MusicalComedyRevival
A Funny Thing Happened on the Way to the Forum (Apr 18, 1996 - Jan 04, 1998)
  • Performer: Pascale Faye
    • Vibrata - Replacement
MusicalComedy FarceRevival
Victor / Victoria (Oct 25, 1995 - Jul 27, 1997)
  • Performer: Pascale Faye [Jazz Hot Ensemble, Louis Says Ensemble, Norma's Girl, Victor / Victoria Ensemble]
MusicalComedyOriginal
Guys and Dolls (Apr 14, 1992 - Jan 08, 1995)
  • Performer: Pascale Faye-Williams [Doll]
  • Performer: Pascale Faye
    • Doll - Replacement
MusicalComedyRevival
Grand Hotel (Nov 12, 1989 - Apr 25, 1992)
  • Performer: Pascale Faye-Williams
    • The Countess - Replacement
  • Performer: Pascale Faye
    • The Countess - Replacement
MusicalDramaOriginal
Chita Rivera: The Dancer's Life (Dec 19, 2006 - Jun 10, 2007)
  • Performer: Pascale Faye [Ensemble]
MusicalOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Pascale Faye-Williams and
are credited together
are credited together