Gender
Male
Born
May 06, 1994
Katonah, New York, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Noah E. Galvin
  • CREDITS
    Dear Evan Hansen (Dec 04, 2016 - Present)
    • Starring: Noah Galvin
      • Evan Hansen - Replacement (Nov 21, 2017 - Feb 04, 2018)
    MusicalOriginal
    Waitress (Apr 24, 2016 - Jan 05, 2020)
    • Also Starring: Noah Galvin
      • Ogie - Replacement (Apr 29, 2019 - Aug 18, 2019)
    MusicalDramaOriginal
    Les Misérables - Third National (Nov 28, 1988 - Jul 23, 2006)
    • Performer: Noah E. Galvin
      • Gavroche - Replacement
    MusicalDramaOriginal
Dear Evan Hansen (Dec 04, 2016 - Present)
  • Starring: Noah Galvin
    • Evan Hansen - Replacement (Nov 21, 2017 - Feb 04, 2018)
MusicalOriginal
Waitress (Apr 24, 2016 - Jan 05, 2020)
  • Also Starring: Noah Galvin
    • Ogie - Replacement (Apr 29, 2019 - Aug 18, 2019)
MusicalDramaOriginal
Les Misérables - Third National (Nov 28, 1988 - Jul 23, 2006)
  • Performer: Noah E. Galvin
    • Gavroche - Replacement
MusicalDramaOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Noah Galvin and
are credited together
are credited together