Gender
Male
Born
Feb 14, 1922
New York, New York, USA
Died
Feb 21, 1982
Los Angeles, California, USA
Creative Consultant
Also Known As
Murray Kaufman [Birthname]
Media
See all 0 photos
Audio Interview
play_circle_filled
Beatlemania (May 31, 1977 - Oct 17, 1979)
  • Special Consultant: Murray The K
MusicalRevueOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Murray The K and
are credited together
are credited together