Gender
Female
Born
circa 1870
Died
Dec 25, 1936
Performer Writer
Also Known As
Maud Durbin [Birthname]
Maud Skinner
Relations
Pietro (Jan 19, 1920 - Mar 1920)
  • Written by Maud Skinner
PlayComedy DramaOriginal
The Silent Voice (Dec 29, 1914 - Mar 1915)
  • Performer: Mrs. Otis Skinner
PlayOriginal
The Harvester (Oct 10, 1904 - Nov 1904)
  • Performer: Maud Durbin
PlayDramaOriginal
Prince Otto (Sep 03, 1900 - Oct 1900)
  • Performer: Maud Durbin
PlayDramaOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Mrs. Otis Skinner and
are credited together
are credited together