Gender
Male
Born
circa 1992
Solon, Ohio, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Mitchel David Federan
Comments
Tours: "Annie Get Your Gun" (Little Jake)
The Boy From Oz (Oct 16, 2003 - Sep 12, 2004)
  • Also Starring: Mitchel David Federan [Boy]
MusicalOriginal
The Music Man (Apr 27, 2000 - Dec 30, 2001)
  • Performer: Mitchel Federan
    • Resident of River City - Replacement
MusicalComedyRevival
Annie Get Your Gun (Jul 11, 2000 - Jun 10, 2001)
  • Also Starring: Mitchel Federan [Little Jake]
MusicalComedyRevival

Drama Desk Award

 

Outstanding Featured Actor in a Musical

2004 | Nominee  | The Boy From Oz
Also Starring: Mitchel David Federan

Theatre World

Award

2004 | Recipient  | The Boy From Oz
Also Starring: Mitchel David Federan

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Mitchel Federan and
are credited together
are credited together