Gender
Male
Born
Mar 08, 1945
Los Angeles, California, USA
Performer
Also Known As
George Michael Dolenz Jr. [Birthname]
Aida (Mar 23, 2000 - Sep 05, 2004)
  • Also Starring: Micky Dolenz
    • Zoser - Replacement (Jan 06, 2004 - Sep 05, 2004)
MusicalDramaOriginal
Grease (May 11, 1994 - Jan 25, 1998)
  • Performer: Micky Dolenz
    • Vince Fontaine - Replacement
MusicalComedyRevival
Pippin (Oct 07, 2006 - Jan 15, 2007)
  • Also Starring: Micky Dolenz [Charles]
MusicalComedyRevival
Aida (Mar 27, 2001 - Aug 24, 2003)
  • Also Starring: Micky Dolenz
    • Zoser - Replacement (Feb 25, 2003 - ?)
MusicalDramaOriginal
Grease (Sep 24, 1994 - Jul 27, 1997)
  • Also Starring: Micky Dolenz
    • Vince Fontaine - Replacement
MusicalComedyRevival

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Micky Dolenz and
are credited together
are credited together