Gender
Female
Born
Feb 11, 1932
Wilmington, North Carolina, USA
Died
Jul 04, 2002
Nyack, New York, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Mickey Gunnerson
Relations
Wife of
Stan Page (1955 - 2002) her death
Brigadoon (Oct 16, 1980 - Feb 08, 1981)
  • Performer: Mickey Gunnersen [Dancer]
MusicalComedyRevival
I Remember Mama (May 31, 1979 - Sep 02, 1979)
  • Performer: Mickey Gunnersen [Steiner Street Neighbor]
MusicalOriginal
Ballroom (Dec 14, 1978 - Mar 24, 1979)
  • Performer: Mickey Gunnerson [Ensemble]
MusicalOriginal
The Pajama Game (Dec 09, 1973 - Feb 03, 1974)
  • Performer: Mickey Gunnerson [Dancer]
MusicalComedyRevival
La Strada (Dec 14, 1969 - Dec 14, 1969)
  • Performer: Mickey Gunnerson [Ensemble]
MusicalOriginal
Sweet Charity (Jan 29, 1966 - Jul 15, 1967)
  • Performer: Mickey Gunnersen
    • Ensemble - Replacement
MusicalComedyOriginal
Kean (Nov 02, 1961 - Jan 20, 1962)
  • Performer: Mickey Gunnerson [Dancer]
MusicalComedy OperettaOriginal
How to Succeed in Business Without Really Trying (Oct 14, 1961 - Mar 06, 1965)
  • Performer: Mickey Gunnerson
    • Dancer - Replacement
MusicalComedyOriginal
Donnybrook! (May 18, 1961 - Jul 15, 1961)
  • Performer: Mickey Gunnersen [Dancer]
MusicalComedyOriginal
Tenderloin (Oct 17, 1960 - Apr 23, 1961)
  • Performer: Mickey Gunnersen [Dancer]
MusicalComedyOriginal
Greenwillow (Mar 08, 1960 - May 28, 1960)
  • Performer: Mickey Gunnerson [Dancing Ensemble]
MusicalComedy Fantasy Romantic ComedyOriginal
Juno (Mar 09, 1959 - Mar 21, 1959)
  • Performer: Mickey Gunnerson [Dancer]
MusicalComedyOriginal
Carousel (Sep 11, 1957 - Sep 29, 1957)
  • Performer: Mickey Gunnerson [Dancer]
MusicalDramaRevival
The Girl in Pink Tights (Mar 05, 1954 - Jun 12, 1954)
  • Performer: Mickey Gunnersen [Paulette, Dancer]
MusicalComedyOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Mickey Gunnersen and
are credited together
are credited together