Gender
Male
Born
Jan 10, 1947
Performer
Also Known As
Mike Misita
  • CREDITS
    Equus (Oct 24, 1974 - Oct 02, 1977)
    • Performer: Michael Misita
      • Horse - Replacement
    PlayDramaOriginal
    Follies (Apr 04, 1971 - Jul 01, 1972)
    • Performer: Michael Misita [Young Vincent, Singer and Dancer]
    MusicalDramaOriginal
    Applause (Mar 30, 1970 - Jul 27, 1972)
    • Performer: Mike Misita [Joey, Dancer]
    MusicalOriginal
    The Fig Leaves Are Falling (Jan 02, 1969 - Jan 06, 1969)
    • Performer: Michael Misita [Dancer]
    MusicalOriginal
Equus (Oct 24, 1974 - Oct 02, 1977)
  • Performer: Michael Misita
    • Horse - Replacement
PlayDramaOriginal
Follies (Apr 04, 1971 - Jul 01, 1972)
  • Performer: Michael Misita [Young Vincent, Singer and Dancer]
MusicalDramaOriginal
Applause (Mar 30, 1970 - Jul 27, 1972)
  • Performer: Mike Misita [Joey, Dancer]
MusicalOriginal
The Fig Leaves Are Falling (Jan 02, 1969 - Jan 06, 1969)
  • Performer: Michael Misita [Dancer]
MusicalOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Michael Misita and
are credited together
are credited together