Gender
Male
Born
May 17, 1962
Albany, New York, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Michael Mastrotarto [Birthname]
  • CREDITS
    West Side Story (Mar 19, 2009 - Jan 02, 2011)
    • Performer: Michael Mastro [Gladhand]
    • Understudy: Michael Mastro [Doc, Krupke, Lt. Schrank]
    MusicalDramaRevival
    Twelve Angry Men (Oct 28, 2004 - May 15, 2005)
    • Performer: Michael Mastro [Juror #5]
    PlayDramaOriginal
    Cat on a Hot Tin Roof (Nov 02, 2003 - Mar 07, 2004)
    • Also Starring: Michael Mastro [Gooper]
    PlayDramaRevival
    Mamma Mia! (Oct 18, 2001 - Sep 12, 2015)
    • Performer: Michael Mastro
      • Harry Bright - Replacement (Oct 25, 2006 - ?)
    MusicalComedyOriginal
    Judgment at Nuremberg (Mar 26, 2001 - May 13, 2001)
    • Performer: Michael Mastro [Rudolf Peterson]
    PlayDramaOriginal
    Side Man (Jun 25, 1998 - Oct 31, 1999)
    • Performer: Michael Mastro [Ziggy]
    PlayDramaOriginal
    Barrymore (Mar 25, 1997 - Nov 02, 1997)
    • Performer: Michael Mastro [Frank]
    PlayOriginal
    Love! Valour! Compassion! (Feb 14, 1995 - Sep 17, 1995)
    • Understudy: Michael Mastro
      • Arthur Pape - Replacement
      • Perry Sellars - Replacement
      • Buzz Hauser - Replacement
    PlayOriginal
West Side Story (Mar 19, 2009 - Jan 02, 2011)
  • Performer: Michael Mastro [Gladhand]
  • Understudy: Michael Mastro [Doc, Krupke, Lt. Schrank]
MusicalDramaRevival
Twelve Angry Men (Oct 28, 2004 - May 15, 2005)
  • Performer: Michael Mastro [Juror #5]
PlayDramaOriginal
Cat on a Hot Tin Roof (Nov 02, 2003 - Mar 07, 2004)
  • Also Starring: Michael Mastro [Gooper]
PlayDramaRevival
Mamma Mia! (Oct 18, 2001 - Sep 12, 2015)
  • Performer: Michael Mastro
    • Harry Bright - Replacement (Oct 25, 2006 - ?)
MusicalComedyOriginal
Judgment at Nuremberg (Mar 26, 2001 - May 13, 2001)
  • Performer: Michael Mastro [Rudolf Peterson]
PlayDramaOriginal
Side Man (Jun 25, 1998 - Oct 31, 1999)
  • Performer: Michael Mastro [Ziggy]
PlayDramaOriginal
Barrymore (Mar 25, 1997 - Nov 02, 1997)
  • Performer: Michael Mastro [Frank]
PlayOriginal
Love! Valour! Compassion! (Feb 14, 1995 - Sep 17, 1995)
  • Understudy: Michael Mastro
    • Arthur Pape - Replacement
    • Perry Sellars - Replacement
    • Buzz Hauser - Replacement
PlayOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Michael Mastro and
are credited together
are credited together